On this page
- Adma Biologics Inc
- Aldeyra Therapeutics, Inc.
- Amarin Corporation PLC
- Apnimed, Inc.
- Argenx Se - Adr
- Aridis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
- Aspire Biopharma Holdings, Inc.
- Atrium Therapeutics, Inc.
- Aytu Biopharma, Inc
- Bio-Techne Corp
- Biodexa Pharmaceuticals Plc
- Biogen Inc
- Bristol-Myers Squibb Co
- Cabot Corporation
- Cadrenal Therapeutics, Inc.
- Celanese Corp
- Cf Industries Holdings Inc
- Citius Oncology, Inc.
- Citius Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
- CNBX Pharmaceuticals Inc.
- CNS Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
- Decoy Therapeutics Inc.
- Denali Therapeutics Inc.
- Dow Inc
- Dupont De Nemours Inc
- Element Solutions Inc
- e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.
- Emergent BioSolutions Inc.
- Enlivex Ltd.
- Fitlife Brands, Inc.
- Galectin Therapeutics Inc
- Gevo Inc
- Glass House Brands Inc.
- Green Plains Inc
- GSK plc
- Hexcel Corp
- ImmunityBio, Inc.
- Immunome Inc
- Incannex Healthcare Inc.
- INSMED Inc
- Intellia Therapeutics Inc
- Iovance Biotherapeutics Inc
- Jazz Pharmaceuticals Plc
- Kamada Ltd
- Kenvue Inc
- Kyntra Bio, Inc.
- Lakewood-Amedex Biotherapeutics Inc.
- Legend Biotech Corp
- Ligand Pharmaceuticals Inc
- Lightbridge Corp
- Lipocine Inc.
- Lisata Therapeutics, Inc.
- Lyondellbasell Industries N.V.
- MannKind Corporation
- Minerals Technologies Inc
- Moderna, Inc. (DBA Moderna Therapeutics Inc.)
- Mosaic Co
- Nuvectis Pharma, Inc.
- Ocugen, Inc.
- OLIN Corp
- Oramed Pharmaceuticals Inc.
- Organon & Co.
- Pdl Biopharma, Inc.
- Ppg Industries Inc
- Revelation Biosciences, Inc.
- Sangamo Therapeutics, Inc.
- Sensient Technologies Corp
- Standard Lithium Ltd
- Supernus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
- Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc
- Telomir Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
- TherapeuticsMD, Inc.
- Trevena, Inc.
- UNITED THERAPEUTICS Corp
- Vericel Corp
- VivoSim Labs, Inc.
- Zevra Therapeutics, Inc.
Adma Biologics Inc
Adma Biologics Inc has 6 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-07-29. 3 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| State Street Corporation | 7.4% | 17,116,022 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 | 2026-06-30 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 5.08% | 12,110,153 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 | 2026-03-31 |
| Invesco Ltd. | 5% | 11,785,202 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-02-12 | 2025-12-31 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| State Street Corporation | 0 | 16,375,576 | 0 | 17,116,022 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 |
| Ssga Funds Management, Inc. | 0 | 11,528,587 | 0 | 11,593,203 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 1,803,282 | 0 | 12,110,153 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 |
| Invesco Ltd. | 11,085,226 | 0 | 11,785,202 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-02-12 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 |
The latest filing identifies Adma Biologics Inc by CUSIP 000899104 and gives its principal executive office as 465 ROUTE 17 SOUTH, RAMSEY, NJ 07446 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-29 | The Vanguard Group | 8.94% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-08-11 | State Street Corporation | 5.1% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-02-12 | Invesco Ltd. | 5% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-26 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-29 | Vanguard Capital Management | 5.08% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-07 | State Street Corporation | 7.4% | SCHEDULE 13G |
Aldeyra Therapeutics, Inc.
Aldeyra Therapeutics, Inc. has 7 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-08-14. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock, $0.001 par value per share. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AQR Capital Management, LLC | 6.22% | 3,751,558 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-12 | 2026-06-30 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 1.7% | 1,045,764 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-07-27 | 2026-06-30 |
| Perceptive Advisors LLC | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-15 | 2026-03-31 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AQR Capital Management, LLC | 0 | 3,381,606 | 0 | 3,751,558 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-12 |
| AQR Capital Management Holdings, LLC | 0 | 3,381,606 | 0 | 3,751,558 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-12 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 1,045,764 | 0 | 1,045,764 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-07-27 |
| Perceptive Advisors LLC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-15 |
| Joseph Edelman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-15 |
| Perceptive Life Sciences Master Fund, Ltd. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-15 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 |
The latest filing identifies Aldeyra Therapeutics, Inc. by CUSIP 01438T106 and gives its principal executive office as 131 HARTWELL AVENUE, SUITE 320, LEXINGTON, MA 02421 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-12).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-14 | Perceptive Advisors LLC | 6.8% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-11-14 | Perceptive Advisors LLC | 8.7% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-17 | Perceptive Advisors LLC | 7% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-26 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-05-15 | Perceptive Advisors LLC | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-07-27 | BlackRock, Inc. | 1.7% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-12 | AQR Capital Management, LLC | 6.22% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 10, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| April 20, 2026 | Leadership change: Martin J. Joyce departs, Director | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Amarin Corporation PLC
Amarin Corporation PLC has 1 Schedule 13D or 13G filing on record since 2026-08-27. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of ordinary shares, par value 50 pence per share. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sarissa Capital Management LP | 6.09% | 25,743,900 | SCHEDULE 13D/A, 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-25 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sarissa Capital Management LP | 0 | 25,743,900 | 0 | 25,743,900 | SCHEDULE 13D/A, 2026-08-27 |
| Alexander J Denner | 0 | 25,743,900 | 0 | 25,743,900 | SCHEDULE 13D/A, 2026-08-27 |
The latest filing identifies Amarin Corporation PLC by CUSIP 023111206 and gives its principal executive office as One Central Plaza, 5th Floor, 36 Dame Street, Dublin 2 (SCHEDULE 13D/A, 2026-08-27).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-27 | Sarissa Capital Management LP | 6.09% | SCHEDULE 13D/A |
Apnimed, Inc.
Apnimed, Inc. has 2 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2026-08-06. 2 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ameriprise Financial, Inc. | 18.9% | 7,476,992 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 | 2026-07-31 |
| Tao Capital Management LP | 5.2% | 2,178,138 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-06 | 2026-07-31 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ameriprise Financial, Inc. | 0 | 7,476,992 | 0 | 7,476,992 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 |
| Columbia Management Investment Advisers, LLC | 0 | 7,476,992 | 0 | 7,476,992 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 |
| Columbia Seligman Technology and Information Fund | 7,198,843 | 0 | 0 | 7,198,843 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 |
| Tao Capital Management LP | 0 | 2,178,138 | 0 | 2,178,138 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-06 |
| Tao Invest VI LLC | 0 | 891,813 | 0 | 891,813 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-06 |
| Tao Invest VII LLC | 0 | 32,536 | 0 | 32,536 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-06 |
| Tao Invest VIII LLC | 0 | 1,253,789 | 0 | 1,253,789 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-06 |
The latest filing identifies Apnimed, Inc. by CUSIP 03770Y107 and gives its principal executive office as 39 John F. Kennedy Street, 4th Floor, Cambridge, MA 02138 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-06 | Tao Capital Management LP | 5.2% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-07 | Ameriprise Financial, Inc. | 18.9% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 27, 2026 | Form D, private offering | $25M sold | Form D page | Source |
| September 24, 2025 | Form D, private offering | $23M sold | Form D page | Source |
| April 24, 2025 | Form D, private offering | $16.50M sold | Form D page | Source |
Argenx Se - Adr
Argenx Se - Adr has 5 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-08-12. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of adr. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fmr LLC | 8.7% | 5,409,597 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-06 | 2026-03-31 |
| T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 4.3% | 2,675,457 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc. | 3.8% | 2,349,776 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-08-12 | 2025-06-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fmr LLC | 5,256,881 | 0 | 5,409,597 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-06 |
| Abigail P. Johnson | 0 | 0 | 5,409,597 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-06 |
| T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 2,649,465 | 0 | 2,675,457 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
The latest filing identifies Argenx Se - Adr by CUSIP 04016X101 and gives its principal executive office as INDUSTRIEPARK ZWIJNAARDE 7, BUILDING C B-9052, ZWIJNAARDE (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-12 | Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc. | 3.8% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-08-14 | T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 8.2% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-11-14 | T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 6% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-05-06 | Fmr LLC | 8.7% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-14 | T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 4.3% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
Aridis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
Aridis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. has 4 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-08-14. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 11.43% | 5,096,251 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 0 | 5,096,251 | 0 | 5,096,251 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| Steven Boyd | 0 | 5,096,251 | 0 | 5,096,251 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
The latest filing identifies Aridis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. by CUSIP 040334104 and gives its principal executive office as 983 University Avenue, Bldg. B, Los Gatos, CA 95032 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-14 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 11.43% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-17 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 11.43% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-05-15 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 11.43% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-14 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 11.43% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
Aspire Biopharma Holdings, Inc.
Aspire Biopharma Holdings, Inc. has 7 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2026-02-12. 3 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lance Friedman | 7.92% | 107,323 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 | 2026-08-04 |
| Gary Shirinyan | 7.7% | 99,900 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-10 | 2026-06-17 |
| Rubenbauer Alois Ryan III | 5% | 65,000 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-07-02 | 2026-06-25 |
| Ardsley Advisory Partners LP | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-13 | 2025-12-31 |
| Highbridge Capital Management, LLC | 0% | 78 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lance Friedman | 3,979,709 | 0 | 3,979,709 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 |
| Gary Shirinyan | 99,900 | 0 | 99,900 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-10 |
| Rubenbauer Alois Ryan III | 65,000 | 0 | 65,000 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-07-02 |
| Highbridge Capital Management, LLC | 78 | 0 | 78 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
The latest filing identifies Aspire Biopharma Holdings, Inc. by CUSIP 738920305 and gives its principal executive office as 23150 FASHION DRIVE, SUITE 232, ESTERO, FL 33928 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-12 | Ardsley Advisory Partners LP | 7.76% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-05-13 | Ardsley Advisory Partners LP | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-05-15 | Highbridge Capital Management, LLC | 5.2% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-07-02 | Rubenbauer Alois Ryan III | 5% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-06 | Lance Friedman | 7.92% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-10 | Gary Shirinyan | 7.7% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-14 | Highbridge Capital Management, LLC | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 10, 2026 | IPO filing, Form S-1/A | — | IPO filings | Source |
| February 17, 2026 | IPO filing, Form S-1 | — | IPO filings | Source |
| December 3, 2025 | IPO filing, Form S-1 | — | IPO filings | Source |
| September 26, 2025 | IPO filing, Form S-1/A | — | IPO filings | Source |
| September 18, 2025 | IPO filing, Form S-1 | — | IPO filings | Source |
| May 13, 2025 | IPO filing, Form S-1 | — | IPO filings | Source |
| April 9, 2025 | IPO filing, Form S-1 | — | IPO filings | Source |
| August 2, 2024 | IPO filing, Form RW | — | IPO filings | Source |
Atrium Therapeutics, Inc.
Atrium Therapeutics, Inc. has 7 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2026-04-08. 3 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock, par value $0.001 per share. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sessa Capital IM, L.P. | 8.8% | 1,500,000 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 8.6% | 1,472,984 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 6.6% | 1,135,757 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-07-27 | 2026-06-30 |
| RA Capital Management, L.P. | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sessa Capital IM, L.P. | 0 | 1,500,000 | 0 | 1,500,000 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 |
| John Petry | 0 | 1,500,000 | 0 | 1,500,000 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 |
| T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 1,472,772 | 0 | 1,472,984 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 1,119,668 | 0 | 1,135,757 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-07-27 |
| RA Capital Management, L.P. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| Peter Kolchinsky | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| Rajeev Shah | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| RA Capital Healthcare Fund, L.P. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
The latest filing identifies Atrium Therapeutics, Inc. by CUSIP 04965N104 and gives its principal executive office as 3020 CALLAN ROAD, SAN DIEGO, CA 92121 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-08 | T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 10% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-04-27 | BlackRock, Inc. | 5.2% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-05-15 | RA Capital Management, L.P. | 5.6% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-07-27 | BlackRock, Inc. | 6.6% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-14 | T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 8.6% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-14 | Sessa Capital IM, L.P. | 8.8% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-14 | RA Capital Management, L.P. | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
Aytu Biopharma, Inc
Aytu Biopharma, Inc has 7 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-08-13. 2 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stonepine Capital Management, LLC | 9.9% | 906,063 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-08-13 | 2025-06-30 |
| AWM Investment Company, Inc. | 5.8% | 619,574 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-02-13 | 2025-12-31 |
| Lytton Laurence W | 4.99% | 545,946 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Philotimo Fund, LP | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-11-12 | 2025-09-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AWM Investment Company, Inc. | 619,574 | 0 | 619,574 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-02-13 |
| Lytton Laurence W | 0 | 545,946 | 0 | 545,946 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| Lytton-Kambara Foundation | 0 | 545,946 | 0 | 545,946 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
The latest filing identifies Aytu Biopharma, Inc by CUSIP 054754858 and gives its principal executive office as 7900 E. UNION AVENUE, SUITE 920, DENVER, CO 80237 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-13 | Stonepine Capital Management, LLC | 9.9% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-08-14 | AWM Investment Company, Inc. | 6.9% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2025-11-12 | Philotimo Fund, LP | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-11-14 | Lytton Laurence W | 9.99% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-13 | AWM Investment Company, Inc. | 5.8% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-17 | Lytton Laurence W | 9.99% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-14 | Lytton Laurence W | 4.99% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
Bio-Techne Corp
Bio-Techne Corp has 7 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-07-16. 3 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fmr LLC | 8.1% | 12,754,784 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 | 2026-06-30 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 7.38% | 11,559,571 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 | 2026-03-31 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 7% | 11,011,556 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-07-16 | 2025-06-30 |
| T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 2.2% | 3,350,818 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-11-14 | 2025-09-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fmr LLC | 12,715,889 | 0 | 12,754,784 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 |
| Abigail P. Johnson | 0 | 0 | 12,754,784 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 1,379,862 | 0 | 11,559,571 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 |
The latest filing identifies Bio-Techne Corp by CUSIP 09073M104 and gives its principal executive office as 614 McKinley Place N.E., SUITE 1500, Minneapolis, MN 55413 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-16 | BlackRock, Inc. | 7% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-08-14 | T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 5.6% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-11-14 | T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 2.2% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-26 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-29 | Vanguard Capital Management | 7.38% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-05-06 | Fmr LLC | 5% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-06 | Fmr LLC | 8.1% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 26, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Biodexa Pharmaceuticals Plc
Biodexa Pharmaceuticals Plc has 5 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-11-14. 2 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of american depositary shares, each representing four hundred ordinary shares. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 9.99% | 26,166 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Sabby Management, LLC | 9.9% | 217,600 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-01-20 | 2025-12-31 |
| Cavalry Fund I LP | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-11-14 | 2025-06-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 0 | 26,166 | 0 | 26,166 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| Steven Boyd | 0 | 26,166 | 0 | 26,166 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| Sabby Management, LLC | 0 | 217,600 | 0 | 217,600 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-01-20 |
| Hal Mintz | 0 | 217,600 | 0 | 217,600 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-01-20 |
| Sabby Volatility Warrant Master Fund, Ltd. | 0 | 217,600 | 0 | 217,600 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-01-20 |
The latest filing identifies Biodexa Pharmaceuticals Plc by CUSIP 59564R872 and gives its principal executive office as 1 Caspian Point Caspian Way, Cardiff (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Cavalry Fund I LP | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-01-20 | Sabby Management, LLC | 9.9% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-02-17 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 9.99% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-05-15 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 9.99% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-14 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 9.99% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
Biogen Inc
Biogen Inc has 8 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-11-10. 4 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fmr LLC | 12.4% | 18,294,524 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 | 2026-06-30 |
| Primecap Management Co | 10.2% | 14,954,697 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-11-13 | 2025-09-30 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 7.48% | 10,989,562 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 | 2026-03-31 |
| State Street Corporation | 5% | 7,321,168 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2025-11-10 | 2025-09-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fmr LLC | 16,623,433 | 0 | 18,294,524 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 |
| Abigail P. Johnson | 0 | 0 | 18,294,524 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 1,452,145 | 0 | 10,989,562 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 |
The latest filing identifies Biogen Inc by CUSIP 09062X103 and gives its principal executive office as 225 BINNEY STREET, Cambridge, MA 02142 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-10 | State Street Corporation | 5% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2025-11-13 | Primecap Management Co | 10.2% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-05 | Fmr LLC | 6.4% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-03-26 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-29 | Vanguard Capital Management | 7.48% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-05-06 | Fmr LLC | 8.7% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-06-05 | Fmr LLC | 11.3% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-06 | Fmr LLC | 12.4% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
Bristol-Myers Squibb Co
Bristol-Myers Squibb Co has 4 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-10-31. 2 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Capital Management | 7.49% | 153,108,018 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 | 2026-03-31 |
| State Street Corporation | 5% | 102,521,748 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 | 2026-06-30 |
| Jpmorgan Chase & Co. | 4% | 81,890,781 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-10-31 | 2025-09-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Capital Management | 20,787,778 | 0 | 153,108,018 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 |
| State Street Corporation | 0 | 64,032,454 | 0 | 102,408,940 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 |
| Jpmorgan Chase & Co. | 71,741,508 | 790,804 | 81,264,020 | 625,305 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-10-31 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 |
The latest filing identifies Bristol-Myers Squibb Co by CUSIP 110122108 and gives its principal executive office as ROUTE 206 & PROVINCE LINE ROAD, PRINCETON, NJ 08540 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-31 | Jpmorgan Chase & Co. | 4% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-26 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-29 | Vanguard Capital Management | 7.49% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-07 | State Street Corporation | 5% | SCHEDULE 13G |
Cabot Corporation
Cabot Corporation has 5 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2026-03-26. 3 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management | 6.08% | 3,175,315 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 | 2026-03-31 |
| American Century Investment Management, Inc. | 5.4% | 2,768,176 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 5.22% | 2,727,381 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 | 2026-03-31 |
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 4.7% | 2,416,471 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 | 2026-06-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management | 53,973 | 0 | 3,175,315 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 |
| American Century ETF Trust | 2,640,178 | 0 | 2,640,178 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 |
| American Century Investment Management, Inc. | 2,768,176 | 0 | 2,768,176 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 |
| American Century Companies, Inc. | 2,768,176 | 0 | 2,768,176 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 |
| Stowers Institute for Medical Research | 2,768,176 | 0 | 2,768,176 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 403,074 | 0 | 2,727,381 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 |
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 0 | 1,870,169 | 0 | 2,416,471 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 |
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 0 | 1,870,169 | 0 | 2,416,471 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 |
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 0 | 1,870,169 | 0 | 2,416,471 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 |
The latest filing identifies Cabot Corporation by CUSIP 127055101 and gives its principal executive office as Two Seaport Lane, Suite 1400, Boston, MA 02210 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-26 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-29 | Vanguard Capital Management | 5.22% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-04-29 | Vanguard Portfolio Management | 6.08% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-13 | Wellington Management Group LLP | 4.7% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-14 | American Century Investment Management, Inc. | 5.4% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 30, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Cadrenal Therapeutics, Inc.
Cadrenal Therapeutics, Inc. has 1 Schedule 13D or 13G filing on record since 2026-08-07. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. | 8.13% | 233,219 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 | 2026-06-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. | 233,219 | 0 | 233,219 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 |
The latest filing identifies Cadrenal Therapeutics, Inc. by CUSIP 127636207 and gives its principal executive office as 822 A1A North, Suite 306, Ponte Vedra, FL 32082 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-07 | The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. | 8.13% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 15, 2026 | Form D, private offering | $8.84M sold | Form D page | Source |
| July 10, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| June 29, 2026 | Leadership change: John P. Sharp appointed, Chief Financial Officer, and 2 more | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| June 3, 2026 | Leadership change: Quang X. Pham appointed, Chief Financial Officer | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| April 6, 2026 | Form D, private offering | $7.92M sold | Form D page | Source |
| December 31, 2025 | Form D, private offering | $4.40M sold | Form D page | Source |
Celanese Corp
Celanese Corp has 8 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-07-28. 3 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
Layoffs on record: 1 filing or notice, latest 2025-10-28 (layoff filings and notices).
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Norges Bank | 8.8% | 9,645,359 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-12 | 2026-06-30 |
| Vanguard Portfolio Management | 5.65% | 6,332,554 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 | 2026-03-31 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 5.15% | 5,774,130 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 | 2026-03-31 |
| Capital Research Global Investors | 4.2% | 4,696,916 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-14 | 2026-03-31 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Norges Bank | 9,342,811 | 0 | 9,342,811 | 302,548 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-12 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 827,850 | 0 | 5,774,130 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 |
| Capital Research Global Investors | 4,696,916 | 0 | 4,696,916 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-14 |
The latest filing identifies Celanese Corp by CUSIP 150870103 and gives its principal executive office as 222 W. Las Colinas Blvd., Suite 900N, Irving, TX 75039 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-12).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-28 | Norges Bank | 2.4% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-12 | Capital Research Global Investors | 5.1% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-03-26 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-29 | Vanguard Capital Management | 5.15% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-04-29 | Vanguard Portfolio Management | 5.65% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-05-11 | Norges Bank | 6.19% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-05-14 | Capital Research Global Investors | 4.2% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-12 | Norges Bank | 8.8% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 20, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| September 16, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| April 20, 2026 | Leadership change: Anne P. Noonan appointed, Director, and 1 more | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Cf Industries Holdings Inc
Cf Industries Holdings Inc has 6 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-08-06. 4 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Capital Management | 7.41% | 11,386,581 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 | 2026-03-31 |
| T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 5.5% | 8,522,945 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Vanguard Portfolio Management | 5.05% | 7,763,165 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 | 2026-03-31 |
| State Street Corporation | 5% | 7,850,945 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-02-09 | 2025-12-31 |
| Fmr LLC | 3.3% | 5,301,003 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-08-06 | 2025-06-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Capital Management | 1,335,054 | 0 | 11,386,581 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 |
| T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 8,005,364 | 0 | 8,522,945 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 |
| Vanguard Portfolio Management | 23,496 | 0 | 7,763,165 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 |
The latest filing identifies Cf Industries Holdings Inc by CUSIP 125269100 and gives its principal executive office as 2375 WATERVIEW DRIVE, NORTHBROOK, IL 60062 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-06 | Fmr LLC | 3.3% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-09 | State Street Corporation | 5% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-03-26 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-29 | Vanguard Capital Management | 7.41% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-04-29 | Vanguard Portfolio Management | 5.05% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-14 | T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 5.5% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 3, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| May 5, 2026 | Leadership change: Andrew T. Scribner appointed | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Citius Oncology, Inc.
Citius Oncology, Inc. has 8 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-07-25. 2 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Citius Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 71% | 66,049,615 | SCHEDULE 13D/A, 2026-06-04 | 2026-05-15 |
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 9.99% | 9,353,553 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Citius Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 66,049,615 | 0 | 66,049,615 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13D/A, 2026-06-04 |
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 0 | 9,353,553 | 0 | 9,353,553 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| Steven Boyd | 0 | 9,353,553 | 0 | 9,353,553 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
The latest filing identifies Citius Oncology, Inc. by CUSIP 17331Y109 and gives its principal executive office as 11 COMMERCE DRIVE, 1ST FLOOR, CRANFORD, NJ 07016 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-25 | Citius Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 84.3% | SCHEDULE 13D/A |
| 2025-09-12 | Citius Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 79.1% | SCHEDULE 13D/A |
| 2025-11-14 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 9.79% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2025-12-17 | Citius Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 77.9% | SCHEDULE 13D/A |
| 2026-02-17 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 9.99% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-05-15 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 9.99% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-06-04 | Citius Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 71% | SCHEDULE 13D/A |
| 2026-08-14 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 9.99% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 12, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Citius Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
Citius Pharmaceuticals, Inc. has 3 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-10-27. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock, $0.001 par value per share. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CVI Investments, Inc. | 9.9% | 3,008,529 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CVI Investments, Inc. | 0 | 3,008,529 | 0 | 3,008,529 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| Heights Capital Management, Inc. | 0 | 3,008,529 | 0 | 3,008,529 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
The latest filing identifies Citius Pharmaceuticals, Inc. by CUSIP 17322U306 and gives its principal executive office as 11 Commerce Drive, 1st Floor, Cranford, NJ 07016 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-27 | CVI Investments, Inc. | 9.9% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-02-17 | CVI Investments, Inc. | 9.9% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-14 | CVI Investments, Inc. | 9.9% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
CNBX Pharmaceuticals Inc.
CNBX Pharmaceuticals Inc. has 5 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-08-13. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3i, LP | 9.9% | 169,341,400 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3i, LP | 0 | 169,341,400 | 0 | 169,341,400 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| 3i Management LLC | 0 | 169,341,400 | 0 | 169,341,400 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| Maier Joshua Tarlow | 0 | 169,341,400 | 0 | 169,341,400 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
The latest filing identifies CNBX Pharmaceuticals Inc. by CUSIP 13764M209 and gives its principal executive office as #3 Bethesda Metro Center, Suite 700, Bethesda, MD 20814 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-13 | 3i, LP | 9.9% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-11-10 | 3i, LP | 9.9% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-05 | 3i, LP | 9.9% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-05-08 | 3i, LP | 9.9% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-14 | 3i, LP | 9.9% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
CNS Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
CNS Pharmaceuticals, Inc. has 7 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-08-14. 2 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stonepine Capital Management, LLC | 9.9% | 159,790 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-15 | 2026-03-31 |
| Ikarian Capital, LLC | 9.9% | 147,290 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 4.99% | 30,177 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-11-14 | 2025-09-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stonepine Capital Management, LLC | 0 | 159,790 | 0 | 159,790 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-15 |
| Stonepine Capital, L.P. | 0 | 159,790 | 0 | 159,790 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-15 |
| Stonepine GP, LLC | 0 | 159,790 | 0 | 159,790 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-15 |
| Jon M. Plexico | 0 | 159,790 | 0 | 159,790 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-15 |
| Ikarian Capital, LLC | 0 | 147,290 | 0 | 147,290 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| Neil Shahrestani | 0 | 147,290 | 0 | 147,290 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
The latest filing identifies CNS Pharmaceuticals, Inc. by CUSIP 18978H508 and gives its principal executive office as 2100 West Loop South, Suite 900, Houston, TX 77027 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-14 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 9.99% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2025-11-04 | Stonepine Capital Management, LLC | 5.6% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2025-11-14 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 4.99% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-13 | Stonepine Capital Management, LLC | 7.9% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-17 | Ikarian Capital, LLC | 5.7% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-05-15 | Stonepine Capital Management, LLC | 9.9% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-14 | Ikarian Capital, LLC | 9.9% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 19, 2026 | Form D, private offering | $22.52M sold | Form D page | Source |
| May 4, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Decoy Therapeutics Inc.
Decoy Therapeutics Inc. has 5 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-10-14. 2 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 9.99% | 65,503 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| CVI Investments, Inc. | 9.9% | 708,565 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-02-17 | 2025-12-31 |
| Mitchell P. Kopin | 4.99% | 187,295 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2025-11-14 | 2025-11-12 |
| C/M Capital Master Fund, LP | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2025-10-14 | 2025-10-07 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 0 | 65,503 | 0 | 65,503 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 |
| Steven Boyd | 0 | 65,503 | 0 | 65,503 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 |
| CVI Investments, Inc. | 0 | 708,565 | 0 | 708,565 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-02-17 |
| Heights Capital Management, Inc. | 0 | 708,565 | 0 | 708,565 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-02-17 |
| Mitchell P. Kopin | 0 | 187,295 | 0 | 187,295 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2025-11-14 |
| Daniel B. Asher | 0 | 187,295 | 0 | 187,295 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2025-11-14 |
| Intracoastal Capital LLC | 0 | 187,295 | 0 | 187,295 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2025-11-14 |
The latest filing identifies Decoy Therapeutics Inc. by CUSIP 79400X602 and gives its principal executive office as 2450 Holcombe Blvd., Suite X, Houston, TX 77021 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-14 | C/M Capital Master Fund, LP | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2025-11-14 | Mitchell P. Kopin | 4.99% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2025-11-18 | CVI Investments, Inc. | 9.9% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-02-17 | CVI Investments, Inc. | 9.9% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-14 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 9.99% | SCHEDULE 13G |
Denali Therapeutics Inc.
Denali Therapeutics Inc. has 7 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-08-12. 2 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 10.2% | 16,178,963 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-07-08 | 2026-06-30 |
| Baillie Gifford & Co | 7.5% | 11,960,230 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-04 | 2026-06-30 |
| Fmr LLC | 4.2% | 6,672,999 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-06 | 2026-03-31 |
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 3.9% | 5,664,733 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-08-12 | 2025-06-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 15,639,355 | 0 | 16,178,963 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-07-08 |
| Baillie Gifford & Co | 11,915,890 | — | 11,960,230 | — | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-04 |
| Fmr LLC | 6,646,859 | 0 | 6,672,999 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-06 |
| Abigail P. Johnson | 0 | 0 | 6,672,999 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-06 |
The latest filing identifies Denali Therapeutics Inc. by CUSIP 24823R105 and gives its principal executive office as 161 OYSTER POINT BLVD., SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94080 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-04).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-12 | Wellington Management Group LLP | 3.9% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-11-05 | Fmr LLC | 5.8% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-26 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-05-06 | Fmr LLC | 4.2% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-05-15 | T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 5.4% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-07-08 | T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 10.2% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-04 | Baillie Gifford & Co | 7.5% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
Dow Inc
Dow Inc has 3 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2026-03-26. 2 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
Layoffs on record: about 4,500 jobs, latest 2026-01-29 (layoff filings and notices).
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Capital Management | 7.41% | 53,373,360 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 | 2026-03-31 |
| State Street Corporation | 5.3% | 37,921,179 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 | 2026-06-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Capital Management | 7,179,545 | 0 | 53,373,360 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 |
| State Street Corporation | 0 | 25,164,894 | 0 | 37,869,410 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 |
The latest filing identifies Dow Inc by CUSIP 260557103 and gives its principal executive office as 2211 H H DOW WAY, MIDLAND, MI 48642 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-26 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-29 | Vanguard Capital Management | 7.41% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-07 | State Street Corporation | 5.3% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 6, 2026 | Leadership change: Karen S. Carter appointed, Chief Executive Officer | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| April 14, 2026 | Leadership change: Karen S. Carter appointed, Chief Executive Officer | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Dupont De Nemours Inc
Dupont De Nemours Inc has 3 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2026-03-26. 2 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Capital Management | 7.51% | 30,793,971 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 | 2026-03-31 |
| State Street Corporation | 5.1% | 6,958,558 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 | 2026-06-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Capital Management | 4,200,077 | 0 | 30,793,971 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 |
| State Street Corporation | 0 | 4,340,855 | 0 | 6,950,668 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 |
The latest filing identifies Dupont De Nemours Inc by CUSIP 26614N201 and gives its principal executive office as 974 CENTRE ROAD BUILDING 730, WILMINGTON, DE 19805 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-26 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-29 | Vanguard Capital Management | 7.51% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-07 | State Street Corporation | 5.1% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 15, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Element Solutions Inc
Element Solutions Inc has 5 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2026-03-23. 3 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management | 5.62% | 13,690,322 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 | 2026-03-31 |
| Invesco Ltd. | 5.2% | 12,633,130 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-13 | 2026-06-30 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 5.12% | 12,480,506 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 | 2026-03-31 |
| Martin E. Franklin | 4.6% | 11,282,983 | SCHEDULE 13D/A, 2026-03-23 | 2026-03-23 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management | 27,257 | 0 | 13,690,322 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 |
| Invesco Ltd. | 12,426,643 | 0 | 12,633,130 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-13 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 1,756,779 | 0 | 12,480,506 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 |
The latest filing identifies Element Solutions Inc by CUSIP 28618M106 and gives its principal executive office as 500 S POINTE DRIVE, SUITE 200, MIAMI BEACH (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-13).
Martin E. Franklin
Item 4 of the Statement is hereby amended by the addition of the following: On March 23, 2026, the Proxy Agreement dated February 27, 2020 was terminated, effective immediately (the "Termination"). Pursuant to the Proxy Agreement, Franklin had the power to vote the Tasburgh shares of Common Stock during the proxy term. As a result of the termination of the Proxy Agreement, Franklin no longer has beneficial ownership of the shares of Common Stock owned by Tasburgh. In 2022, the Proxy Agreement given by Powder Horn Hill Partners II, LLC terminated by its terms, and as such, the Lillie Reporting Persons ceased to be Reporting Persons.Item 4 of the SCHEDULE 13D/A filed 2026-03-23
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-23 | Martin E. Franklin | 4.6% | SCHEDULE 13D/A |
| 2026-03-26 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-29 | Vanguard Capital Management | 5.12% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-04-29 | Vanguard Portfolio Management | 5.62% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-13 | Invesco Ltd. | 5.2% | SCHEDULE 13G |
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc. has 4 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-11-13. 2 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Baillie Gifford & Co | 11.9% | 7,048,752 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-04 | 2026-06-30 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 5.05% | 2,982,969 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 | 2026-03-31 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Baillie Gifford & Co | 3,440,755 | 0 | 7,048,752 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-04 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 448,567 | 0 | 2,982,969 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 |
The latest filing identifies e.l.f. Beauty, Inc. by CUSIP 26856L103 and gives its principal executive office as 601 12TH STREET, OAKLAND, CA 1400 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-04).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-13 | Baillie Gifford & Co | 13% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-26 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-29 | Vanguard Capital Management | 5.05% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-04 | Baillie Gifford & Co | 11.9% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
Emergent BioSolutions Inc.
Emergent BioSolutions Inc. has 9 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-07-17. 4 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
Layoffs on record: about 93 jobs, latest 2026-08-05 (layoff filings and notices).
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 9% | 4,651,339 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-07-28 | 2026-06-30 |
| American Century Investment Management, Inc. | 5.4% | 2,770,448 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP | 5.3% | 2,757,158 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-09 | 2026-03-31 |
| State Street Corporation | 5.1% | 2,696,375 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-02-09 | 2025-12-31 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 4.92% | 2,540,945 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-07-31 | 2026-06-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 4,588,703 | 0 | 4,651,339 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-07-28 |
| American Century ETF Trust | 2,676,346 | 0 | 2,676,346 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 |
| American Century Investment Management, Inc. | 2,770,448 | 0 | 2,770,448 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 |
| American Century Companies, Inc. | 2,770,448 | 0 | 2,770,448 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 |
| Stowers Institute for Medical Research | 2,770,448 | 0 | 2,770,448 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 342,106 | 0 | 2,540,945 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-07-31 |
The latest filing identifies Emergent BioSolutions Inc. by CUSIP 29089Q105 and gives its principal executive office as 300 Professional Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-17 | BlackRock, Inc. | 7.3% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-01-30 | The Vanguard Group | 6.76% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-09 | State Street Corporation | 5.1% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-03-26 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-09 | Dimensional Fund Advisors LP | 5.3% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-04-29 | Vanguard Capital Management | 5.04% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-07-28 | BlackRock, Inc. | 9% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-07-31 | Vanguard Capital Management | 4.92% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-14 | American Century Investment Management, Inc. | 5.4% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 16, 2026 | Leadership change: Richard Lindahl departs, Chief Financial Officer, and 1 more | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| August 5, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Enlivex Ltd.
Enlivex Ltd. has 2 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-08-14. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of ordinary shares, par value nis 6.00 per share. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lind Global Asset Management XIV, LLC | 9.99% | 1,927,744 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-11 |
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 4.99% | 1,178,389 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-08-14 | 2025-06-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lind Global Asset Management XIV, LLC | 1,927,744 | 0 | 1,927,744 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-13 |
| Lind Partners LLC | 1,927,744 | 0 | 1,927,744 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-13 |
| Easton Jeff | 1,927,744 | 0 | 1,927,744 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-13 |
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 0 | 1,178,389 | 0 | 1,178,389 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-08-14 |
| Steven Boyd | 0 | 1,178,389 | 0 | 1,178,389 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-08-14 |
The latest filing identifies Enlivex Ltd. by CUSIP M4130Y171 and gives its principal executive office as 14 Einstein Street, Nes Ziona (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-13).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-14 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 4.99% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-13 | Lind Global Asset Management XIV, LLC | 9.99% | SCHEDULE 13G |
Fitlife Brands, Inc.
Fitlife Brands, Inc. has 1 Schedule 13D or 13G filing on record since 2026-08-07. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Askeladden Capital Management LLC | 7% | 661,374 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-07 | 2025-01-15 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Askeladden Capital Management LLC | 0 | 661,374 | 0 | 661,374 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-07 |
| Samir Patel | 0 | 661,374 | 0 | 661,374 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-07 |
The latest filing identifies Fitlife Brands, Inc. by CUSIP 33817P405 and gives its principal executive office as 5214 S. 136TH STREET, OMAHA, NE 68137 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-07).
The percentage calculated in Item 11 is based on 9,391,072 shares of Common Stock outstanding as of May 13, 2026, as reported in the Issuer's Quarterly Report on Form 10-Q for the quarter ended March 31, 2026 and as filed with the SEC on May 14, 2026.Askeladden Capital Management LLC, SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-07
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-07 | Askeladden Capital Management LLC | 7% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 22, 2026 | Leadership change: Ryan Hansen appointed, Executive Vice President | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Galectin Therapeutics Inc
Galectin Therapeutics Inc has 1 Schedule 13D or 13G filing on record since 2026-08-04. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Richard E. Uihlein | 49.3% | 54,673,646 | SCHEDULE 13D/A, 2026-08-04 | 2026-07-31 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Richard E. Uihlein | 54,673,646 | — | 54,673,646 | — | SCHEDULE 13D/A, 2026-08-04 |
The latest filing identifies Galectin Therapeutics Inc by CUSIP 363225202 and gives its principal executive office as 4960 PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL BOULEVARD, SUITE 240, NORCROSS, GA 30071 (SCHEDULE 13D/A, 2026-08-04).
Richard E. Uihlein
The Shares were acquired for investment purposes and were not acquired with the purpose or effect of changing or influencing control of the Company.Item 4 of the SCHEDULE 13D/A filed 2026-08-04
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-04 | Richard E. Uihlein | 49.3% | SCHEDULE 13D/A |
Gevo Inc
Gevo Inc has 3 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-07-17. 2 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 6.7% | 16,004,547 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2025-07-17 | 2025-06-30 |
| State Street Corporation | 5.5% | 13,430,525 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 | 2026-06-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 15,615,705 | 0 | 16,004,547 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2025-07-17 |
| State Street Corporation | 0 | 13,157,359 | 0 | 13,430,525 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 |
The latest filing identifies Gevo Inc by CUSIP 374396406 and gives its principal executive office as 345 INVERNESS DRIVE SOUTH BUILDING C, SUITE 310, ENGLEWOOD, CO 80112 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-17 | BlackRock, Inc. | 6.7% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-03-26 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-07 | State Street Corporation | 5.5% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 26, 2026 | Leadership change: Greg Hanselman appointed, Chief Operating Officer | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Glass House Brands Inc.
Glass House Brands Inc. has 1 Schedule 13D or 13G filing on record since 2026-08-14. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of subordinate, restricted and limited voting shares, without par value. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Park West Asset Management LLC | 7.5% | 6,019,695 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Park West Asset Management LLC | 0 | 6,019,695 | 0 | 6,019,695 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 |
| Park West Investors Master Fund, Limited | 0 | 5,418,280 | 0 | 5,418,280 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 |
| Peter S. Park | 0 | 6,019,695 | 0 | 6,019,695 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 |
The latest filing identifies Glass House Brands Inc. by CUSIP 377130406 and gives its principal executive office as 3645 Long Beach Blvd., Long Beach, CA 90807 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-14 | Park West Asset Management LLC | 7.5% | SCHEDULE 13G |
Green Plains Inc
Green Plains Inc has 13 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-07-17. 2 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 13.8% | 9,630,084 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-07-28 | 2026-06-30 |
| State Street Corporation | 5.4% | 3,748,374 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 | 2026-06-30 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 4.99% | 3,498,979 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-30 | 2026-09-30 |
| Ancora Alternatives LLC | 4.7% | 3,159,505 | SCHEDULE 13D/A, 2025-09-11 | 2025-09-11 |
| Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLC | 4.02% | 2,818,338 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-11-03 | 2026-09-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 9,520,129 | 0 | 9,630,084 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-07-28 |
| State Street Corporation | 0 | 3,627,238 | 0 | 3,748,374 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 522,533 | 0 | 3,498,979 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-30 |
| Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLC | 2,818,338 | 0 | 2,818,338 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-11-03 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 |
The latest filing identifies Green Plains Inc by CUSIP 393222104 and gives its principal executive office as 1811 AKSARBEN DRIVE, OMAHA, NE 68106 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-11-03).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-17 | BlackRock, Inc. | 8.8% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-07-29 | The Vanguard Group | 6.04% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-08-08 | Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLC | 6.8% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-09-05 | Ancora Alternatives LLC | 5.9% | SCHEDULE 13D/A |
| 2025-09-11 | Ancora Alternatives LLC | 4.7% | SCHEDULE 13D/A |
| 2026-02-06 | BlackRock, Inc. | 10.2% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-10 | Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLC | 5.77% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-27 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-07-28 | BlackRock, Inc. | 13.8% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-07-31 | Vanguard Capital Management | 5% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-07 | State Street Corporation | 5.4% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-10-30 | Vanguard Capital Management | 4.99% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-11-03 | Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLC | 4.02% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
GSK plc
GSK plc has 2 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2026-05-06. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of ordinary shares and american depositary shares. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fmr LLC | 5.8% | 234,936,061 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-05-06 | 2026-03-31 |
| Dodge & Cox | 4.3% | 173,259,068 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 | 2026-06-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fmr LLC | 171,486,573 | 0 | 234,936,061 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-05-06 |
| Abigail P. Johnson | 0 | 0 | 234,936,061 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-05-06 |
| Dodge & Cox | 167,517,118 | 0 | 173,259,068 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 |
The latest filing identifies GSK plc by CUSIP 37733W204 and gives its principal executive office as 79 New Oxford Street, London (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-06 | Fmr LLC | 5.8% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-13 | Dodge & Cox | 4.3% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
Hexcel Corp
Hexcel Corp has 11 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-08-14. 5 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock Portfolio Management LLC | 8.4% | 6,356,751 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-07-17 | 2026-06-30 |
| T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 7.8% | 5,863,390 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Earnest Partners LLC | 6.5% | 5,140,542 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-08-14 | 2025-06-30 |
| State Street Corporation | 6.3% | 4,766,948 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-05-12 | 2026-03-31 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 5.23% | 3,973,070 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 | 2026-03-31 |
| AllianceBernstein L.P. | 4.5% | 3,402,409 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-18 | 2026-03-31 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock Portfolio Management LLC | 6,222,373 | 0 | 6,356,751 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-07-17 |
| T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 5,845,753 | 0 | 5,863,390 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| State Street Corporation | 0 | 4,548,549 | 0 | 4,766,948 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-05-12 |
| AllianceBernstein L.P. | 3,051,939 | 0 | 3,337,187 | 65,222 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-18 |
The latest filing identifies Hexcel Corp by CUSIP 428291108 and gives its principal executive office as TWO STAMFORD PLAZA, 281 TRESSER BLVD., 16TH FLOOR, STAMFORD, CT 06901 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-14 | Earnest Partners LLC | 6.5% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-11-14 | T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 5.4% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2025-11-14 | AllianceBernstein L.P. | 6.1% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-02-17 | T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 6.4% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-27 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-30 | BlackRock Portfolio Management LLC | 6.7% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-04-30 | Vanguard Capital Management | 5.23% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-05-12 | State Street Corporation | 6.3% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-05-18 | AllianceBernstein L.P. | 4.5% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-07-17 | BlackRock Portfolio Management LLC | 8.4% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-14 | T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 7.8% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
ImmunityBio, Inc.
ImmunityBio, Inc. has 3 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-11-10. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cambridge Equities, LP | 64.8% | 261,705,814 | SCHEDULE 13D/A, 2026-08-06 | 2026-07-31 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cambridge Equities, LP | 0 | 261,705,814 | 0 | 261,705,814 | SCHEDULE 13D/A, 2026-08-06 |
| MP 13 Ventures, LLC | 0 | 261,705,814 | 0 | 261,705,814 | SCHEDULE 13D/A, 2026-08-06 |
| NantWorks, LLC | 0 | 98,535,253 | 0 | 98,535,253 | SCHEDULE 13D/A, 2026-08-06 |
| Nant Capital, LLC | 0 | 339,465,528 | 0 | 339,465,528 | SCHEDULE 13D/A, 2026-08-06 |
| California Capital Equity, LLC | 0 | 106,511,412 | 0 | 106,511,412 | SCHEDULE 13D/A, 2026-08-06 |
| Patrick Soon-Shiong | 32,217,205 | 713,301,080 | 32,217,205 | 713,301,080 | SCHEDULE 13D/A, 2026-08-06 |
The latest filing identifies ImmunityBio, Inc. by CUSIP 45256X103 and gives its principal executive office as 3530 John Hopkins Court, San Diego, CA 92121 (SCHEDULE 13D/A, 2026-08-06).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-10 | Cambridge Equities, LP | 68.9% | SCHEDULE 13D/A |
| 2026-02-25 | Cambridge Equities, LP | 66.3% | SCHEDULE 13D/A |
| 2026-08-06 | Cambridge Equities, LP | 64.8% | SCHEDULE 13D/A |
Immunome Inc
Immunome Inc has 14 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-07-29. 3 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 17.4% | 19,676,883 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Fmr LLC | 15% | 13,056,709 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-10-07 | 2025-09-30 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 5.04% | 5,725,578 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-10-30 | 2026-09-30 |
| Redmile Group, LLC | 4.9% | 5,558,885 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-15 | 2026-03-31 |
| Enavate Sciences GP, LLC | 4.3% | 4,768,583 | SCHEDULE 13D/A, 2025-12-22 | 2025-12-18 |
| Sirenia Capital Management LP | 4.3% | 4,832,279 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 | 2026-03-13 |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-15 | 2026-03-31 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 19,656,814 | 0 | 19,676,883 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 843,447 | 0 | 5,725,578 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-10-30 |
| Sirenia Capital Management LP | 0 | 4,832,279 | 0 | 4,832,279 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| Alex Silverstein | 0 | 4,832,279 | 0 | 4,832,279 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-15 |
| Point72 Capital Advisors, Inc. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-15 |
| Steven A. Cohen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-15 |
The latest filing identifies Immunome Inc by CUSIP 45257U108 and gives its principal executive office as 18702 North Creek Parkway, Suite 100, Bothell, WA 98011 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-10-30).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-29 | The Vanguard Group | 5.2% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2025-08-06 | Fmr LLC | 7.1% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2025-10-07 | Fmr LLC | 15% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-11-07 | T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 12.2% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2025-12-22 | Enavate Sciences GP, LLC | 4.3% | SCHEDULE 13D/A |
| 2026-02-17 | Redmile Group, LLC | 5.2% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-26 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-05-15 | Sirenia Capital Management LP | 6.1% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-05-15 | Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-05-15 | Redmile Group, LLC | 4.9% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-05-15 | T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 14.5% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-14 | Sirenia Capital Management LP | 4.3% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-14 | T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 17.4% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-10-30 | Vanguard Capital Management | 5.04% | SCHEDULE 13G |
Incannex Healthcare Inc.
Incannex Healthcare Inc. has 1 Schedule 13D or 13G filing on record since 2026-08-14. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock, $0.0001 par value per share. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. | 7% | 900,000 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. | 900,000 | 0 | 900,000 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 |
The latest filing identifies Incannex Healthcare Inc. by CUSIP 45333F208 and gives its principal executive office as 8 Century Circuit, Suite 105, Norwest (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-14 | Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. | 7% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 17, 2025 | Form D, private offering | $12.50M sold | Form D page | Source |
INSMED Inc
INSMED Inc has 14 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-07-17. 3 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock, par value $0.01 per share. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fmr LLC | 7.4% | 16,127,583 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 | 2026-06-30 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 6.6% | 14,121,445 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-01-21 | 2025-12-31 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 5.34% | 11,514,893 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 | 2026-03-31 |
| Jpmorgan Chase & Co. | 4.7% | 10,365,622 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-07-22 | 2026-06-30 |
| T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 3.3% | 6,932,009 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-11-14 | 2025-09-30 |
| Darwin Global Management, Ltd. | 3% | 6,431,163 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fmr LLC | 15,133,672 | 0 | 16,127,583 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 |
| Abigail P. Johnson | 0 | 0 | 16,127,583 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 |
| Jpmorgan Chase & Co. | 9,988,182 | 14,547 | 10,353,378 | 11,624 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-07-22 |
| Darwin Global Management, Ltd. | 0 | 6,431,163 | 0 | 6,431,163 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| Dr. Abhishek Trehan | 0 | 6,431,163 | 0 | 6,431,163 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| Darwin Global Master Fund, Ltd. | 0 | 6,254,258 | 0 | 6,254,258 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
The latest filing identifies INSMED Inc by CUSIP 457669307 and gives its principal executive office as 700 US HIGHWAY 202/206, BRIDGEWATER, NJ 08807 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-17 | BlackRock, Inc. | 5.1% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-07-30 | Jpmorgan Chase & Co. | 7.9% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2025-08-14 | T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 5.9% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-09-04 | Jpmorgan Chase & Co. | 10.8% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-11-14 | T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 3.3% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-11-14 | Darwin Global Management, Ltd. | 9.7% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-01-21 | BlackRock, Inc. | 6.6% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-27 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-30 | Vanguard Capital Management | 5.34% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-05-06 | Fmr LLC | 6.1% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-05-15 | Darwin Global Management, Ltd. | 7.8% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-07-22 | Jpmorgan Chase & Co. | 4.7% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-06 | Fmr LLC | 7.4% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-14 | Darwin Global Management, Ltd. | 3% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 20, 2026 | Leadership change: Paul Hudson appointed | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| October 5, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Intellia Therapeutics Inc
Intellia Therapeutics Inc has 12 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-11-04. 4 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARK Investment Management LLC | 12.27% | 14,207,324 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-02-03 | 2025-12-31 |
| State Street Corporation | 6.8% | 9,234,987 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 | 2026-06-30 |
| Vanguard Portfolio Management | 5.3% | 6,266,007 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 | 2026-03-31 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 5.03% | 5,945,571 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 | 2026-03-31 |
| The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. | 2.7% | 3,157,178 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-02-12 | 2025-12-31 |
| Contrarius Investment Management Ltd | 0.6% | 714,480 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-02-11 | 2025-12-31 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| State Street Corporation | 0 | 8,907,136 | 0 | 9,234,987 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 |
| Vanguard Portfolio Management | 42,682 | 0 | 6,266,007 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 861,466 | 0 | 5,945,571 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 |
The latest filing identifies Intellia Therapeutics Inc by CUSIP 45826J105 and gives its principal executive office as 40 ERIE STREET SUITE 130, CAMBRIDGE, MA 02139 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-04 | ARK Investment Management LLC | 11.1% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-11-12 | The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. | 5.1% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2025-11-12 | Contrarius Investment Management Ltd | 5.5% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-01-30 | The Vanguard Group | 11.23% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-03 | ARK Investment Management LLC | 12.27% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-09 | State Street Corporation | 5.5% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-02-11 | Contrarius Investment Management Ltd | 0.6% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-12 | The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. | 2.7% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-27 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-29 | Vanguard Portfolio Management | 5.3% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-04-30 | Vanguard Capital Management | 5.03% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-07 | State Street Corporation | 6.8% | SCHEDULE 13G |
Iovance Biotherapeutics Inc
Iovance Biotherapeutics Inc has 7 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-07-17. 2 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 7.5% | 33,366,587 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-07-28 | 2026-06-30 |
| State Street Corporation | 5.5% | 24,478,268 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 | 2026-06-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 32,842,318 | 0 | 33,366,587 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-07-28 |
| State Street Corporation | 0 | 23,483,868 | 0 | 24,478,268 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 |
The latest filing identifies Iovance Biotherapeutics Inc by CUSIP 462260100 and gives its principal executive office as 999 SKYWAY ROAD SUITE 150, SAN CARLOS, CA 94070 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-17 | BlackRock, Inc. | 6.4% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-07-29 | The Vanguard Group | 7.5% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-09 | State Street Corporation | 5.1% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-03-27 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-05-12 | State Street Corporation | 4.2% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-07-28 | BlackRock, Inc. | 7.5% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-07 | State Street Corporation | 5.5% | SCHEDULE 13G |
Jazz Pharmaceuticals Plc
Jazz Pharmaceuticals Plc has 3 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2026-03-27. 2 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fmr LLC | 7.4% | 4,675,459 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-06 | 2026-06-30 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 5.04% | 3,103,522 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 | 2026-03-31 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fmr LLC | 4,618,210 | 0 | 4,675,459 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-06 |
| Abigail P. Johnson | 0 | 0 | 4,675,459 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-06 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 455,189 | 0 | 3,103,522 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 |
The latest filing identifies Jazz Pharmaceuticals Plc by CUSIP G50871105 and gives its principal executive office as FIFTH FLOOR, WATERLOO EXCHANGE, WATERLOO ROAD, DUBLIN (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-06).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-27 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-30 | Vanguard Capital Management | 5.04% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-06 | Fmr LLC | 7.4% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 9, 2026 | Leadership change: Samantha Pearce departs, Chief Commercial Officer | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| May 29, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Kamada Ltd
Kamada Ltd has 2 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2026-03-16. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of ordinary shares, par value nis 1.00 each. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Recanati Leon | 6% | 3,481,937 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-16 | 2025-12-31 |
| Phoenix Financial Ltd. | 4.6% | 2,652,235 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gov Financial Holdings Ltd. | 0 | 1,455,458 | 0 | 1,455,458 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-16 |
| Insight Capital Ltd. | 0 | 1,346,334 | 0 | 1,346,334 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-16 |
| Recanati Leon | 680,145 | 2,801,792 | 680,145 | 2,801,792 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-16 |
| Phoenix Financial Ltd. | 0 | 2,652,235 | 0 | 2,652,235 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-20 |
The latest filing identifies Kamada Ltd by CUSIP M6240T109 and gives its principal executive office as 2 Holtzman St., Science Park, P.O. Box 4081, Rehovot (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-20).
Gov Financial Holdings Ltd. 2.52%* Insight Capital Ltd. 2.33%* Leon Recanati 6.04%* * Calculated based on 57,686,056 Ordinary Shares of the Issuer outstanding as of December 31, 2025.Recanati Leon, SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-16
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-16 | Recanati Leon | 6% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-20 | Phoenix Financial Ltd. | 4.6% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
Kenvue Inc
Kenvue Inc has 10 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-07-29. 2 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
Layoffs on record: about 69 jobs, latest 2026-02-17 (layoff filings and notices).
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fmr LLC | 8.2% | 157,051,419 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 | 2026-06-30 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 7.5% | 143,924,768 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 | 2026-03-31 |
| Massachusetts Financial Services Company | 4.8% | 91,215,312 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-08-04 | 2025-06-30 |
| T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 1% | 19,752,028 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-02-17 | 2025-12-31 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fmr LLC | 107,583,737 | 0 | 157,051,419 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 |
| Abigail P. Johnson | 0 | 0 | 157,051,419 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 19,500,731 | 0 | 143,924,768 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 |
The latest filing identifies Kenvue Inc by CUSIP 49177J102 and gives its principal executive office as 1 KENVUE WAY, SUMMIT, NJ 07901 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-29 | The Vanguard Group | 12.14% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-08-04 | Massachusetts Financial Services Company | 4.8% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-08-14 | T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 8.8% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-11-05 | Fmr LLC | 4.7% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-11-14 | T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 6% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-17 | T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 1% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-27 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-30 | Vanguard Capital Management | 7.5% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-05-06 | Fmr LLC | 7% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-06 | Fmr LLC | 8.2% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 2, 2026 | Acquired by Kimberly-Clark Corporation | — | Acquisition | Source |
| November 2, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| April 15, 2026 | Leadership change: Heather Howlett appointed, Chief Financial Officer and Chief Accounting Officer | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Kyntra Bio, Inc.
Kyntra Bio, Inc. has 6 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-07-29. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock, $0.01 par value. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 9.88% | 400,000 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 4.4% | 178,040 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-07-29 | 2025-06-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 0 | 400,000 | 0 | 400,000 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| Steven Boyd | 0 | 400,000 | 0 | 400,000 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
The latest filing identifies Kyntra Bio, Inc. by CUSIP 31572Q881 and gives its principal executive office as 350 Bay Street, Suite 100 #6009, San Francisco, CA 94133 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-29 | The Vanguard Group | 4.4% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-08-15 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 8.31% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-11-14 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 9.35% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-17 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 9.89% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-05-15 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 9.88% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-14 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 9.88% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 1, 2026 | Leadership change: Andrew E. Singer appointed, Director | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Lakewood-Amedex Biotherapeutics Inc.
Lakewood-Amedex Biotherapeutics Inc. has 3 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2026-06-23. 3 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HPW Investments Holding Ltd. | 24.04% | 3,435,501 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-06-23 | 2026-04-23 |
| Lindesfarne LLC | 9.88% | 203,360 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-06 | 2026-04-17 |
| WFI Equity, LLC | 8.8% | 1,259,684 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 | 2026-05-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HPW Investments Holding Ltd. | 3,435,501 | 0 | 3,435,501 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-06-23 |
| Lindesfarne LLC | 203,360 | 0 | 203,360 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-06 |
| WFI Equity, LLC | 1,259,684 | 0 | 1,259,684 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 |
The latest filing identifies Lakewood-Amedex Biotherapeutics Inc. by CUSIP 51255A201 and gives its principal executive office as 8031 Cooper Creek Blvd., Unit 103, University Park, FL 34201 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14).
24.04% (1) (1) The beneficial ownership percentage is calculated based on 14,290,892 shares of the Issuer issued and outstanding as of March 31, 2026.HPW Investments Holding Ltd., SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-06-23
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-23 | HPW Investments Holding Ltd. | 24.04% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-06 | Lindesfarne LLC | 9.88% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-14 | WFI Equity, LLC | 8.8% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 28, 2026 | Leadership change: Joseph Tucker appointed, Director | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Legend Biotech Corp
Legend Biotech Corp has 4 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-08-06. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fmr LLC | 15% | 57,996,198 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 | 2026-06-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fmr LLC | 57,130,912 | 0 | 57,996,198 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 |
| Abigail P. Johnson | 0 | 0 | 57,996,198 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 |
The latest filing identifies Legend Biotech Corp by CUSIP 52490G102 and gives its principal executive office as 2101 COTTONTAIL LANE, SOMERSET, NJ 08873 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-06 | Fmr LLC | 13.9% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-11-05 | Fmr LLC | 15% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-05 | Fmr LLC | 13.1% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-06 | Fmr LLC | 15% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Inc
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Inc has 7 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-08-14. 5 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 14.5% | 2,839,251 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-10-17 | 2025-09-30 |
| Invesco Ltd. | 6.1% | 1,218,846 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-13 | 2026-06-30 |
| Vanguard Portfolio Management | 5.56% | 1,109,154 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-05-01 | 2026-03-31 |
| Janus Henderson Group Plc | 5.3% | 1,042,378 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-11-14 | 2025-09-30 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 5% | 997,637 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-05-01 | 2026-03-31 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Invesco Ltd. | 1,199,033 | 0 | 1,218,846 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-13 |
| Vanguard Portfolio Management | 8,887 | 0 | 1,109,154 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-05-01 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 149,548 | 0 | 997,637 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-05-01 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 |
The latest filing identifies Ligand Pharmaceuticals Inc by CUSIP 53220K504 and gives its principal executive office as 3911 Sorrento Valley Blvd, Suite 110, San Diego (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-13).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-14 | Janus Henderson Group Plc | 5.5% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-10-17 | BlackRock, Inc. | 14.5% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-11-14 | Janus Henderson Group Plc | 5.3% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-27 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-05-01 | Vanguard Capital Management | 5% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-05-01 | Vanguard Portfolio Management | 5.56% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-13 | Invesco Ltd. | 6.1% | SCHEDULE 13G |
Lightbridge Corp
Lightbridge Corp has 9 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-07-18. 2 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| State Street Corporation | 8.1% | 2,829,502 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 | 2026-06-30 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 7.2% | 2,544,546 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-07-29 | 2026-06-30 |
| AK Jensen Investment Management Ltd | 3.9% | 1,177,380 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-11-14 | 2025-09-30 |
| Millennium Management LLC | 2.8% | 650,178 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-07-18 | 2025-06-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| State Street Corporation | 0 | 2,792,346 | 0 | 2,829,502 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 |
| Ssga Funds Management, Inc. | 0 | 2,232,743 | 0 | 2,236,143 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2,508,344 | 0 | 2,544,546 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-07-29 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 |
The latest filing identifies Lightbridge Corp by CUSIP 53224K302 and gives its principal executive office as 11710 PLAZA AMERICA DRIVE SUITE 2000, RESTON, VA 20190 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-18 | Millennium Management LLC | 2.8% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-07-29 | The Vanguard Group | 5.3% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2025-11-14 | AK Jensen Investment Management Ltd | 3.9% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-01-21 | BlackRock, Inc. | 6.2% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-02-09 | State Street Corporation | 5.7% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-03-27 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-05-12 | State Street Corporation | 6.9% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-07-29 | BlackRock, Inc. | 7.2% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-07 | State Street Corporation | 8.1% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 7, 2026 | Leadership change: Andrey Mushakov appointed, Chief Operating Officer | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Lipocine Inc.
Lipocine Inc. has 5 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-12-23. 2 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Squadron Master Fund LP | 9.8% | 810,000 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Ikarian Capital, LLC | 6.3% | 508,556 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-05-15 | 2026-03-31 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Squadron Master Fund LP | 0 | 810,000 | 0 | 810,000 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| Squadron Capital Management LLC | 0 | 810,000 | 0 | 810,000 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| Matthew Sesterhenn | 0 | 810,000 | 0 | 810,000 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| William Blank | 0 | 810,000 | 0 | 810,000 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| Ikarian Capital, LLC | 0 | 508,556 | 0 | 508,556 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-05-15 |
| Neil Shahrestani | 0 | 508,556 | 0 | 508,556 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-05-15 |
The latest filing identifies Lipocine Inc. by CUSIP 53630X203 and gives its principal executive office as 675 ARAPEEN DRIVE, SUITE 202, SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84108 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-23 | Squadron Capital Management LLC | 9% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-02-17 | Squadron Master Fund LP | 9.5% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-05-15 | Ikarian Capital, LLC | 6.3% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-05-15 | Squadron Master Fund LP | 6.2% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-14 | Squadron Master Fund LP | 9.8% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 3, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| April 21, 2026 | Leadership change: Spyros Papapetropoulos departs, Director, and 1 more | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Lisata Therapeutics, Inc.
Lisata Therapeutics, Inc. has 1 Schedule 13D or 13G filing on record since 2026-08-26. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock, par value $0.001 per share. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
Layoffs on record: 1 filing or notice, latest 2026-08-04 (layoff filings and notices).
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Branham Justin Earl | 5.1% | 462,149 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-26 | 2026-08-21 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Branham Justin Earl | 462,149 | 0 | 462,149 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-26 |
The latest filing identifies Lisata Therapeutics, Inc. by CUSIP 128058302 and gives its principal executive office as 110 ALLEN ROAD, SECOND FLOOR, BASKING RIDGE, NJ 07920 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-26).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-26 | Branham Justin Earl | 5.1% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 14, 2026 | Leadership change: Jeffrey Farrow appointed, Director, and 1 more | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| October 2, 2026 | Form D, private offering | $351.90M sold | Form D page | Source |
| September 17, 2026 | Acquired Marea Therapeutics, Inc. | $225M | Acquisition | Source |
| September 17, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| August 4, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Lyondellbasell Industries N.V.
Lyondellbasell Industries N.V. has 3 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2026-03-27. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of ordinary shares. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Capital Management | 6% | 19,344,417 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 | 2026-03-31 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 | 2026-03-13 |
| Dodge & Cox | 0% | 800 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 | 2026-06-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Capital Management | 2,584,629 | 0 | 19,344,417 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 |
| Dodge & Cox | 800 | 0 | 800 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 |
The latest filing identifies Lyondellbasell Industries N.V. by CUSIP N53745100 and gives its principal executive office as 2800 Post Oak Blvd., Suite 5100, Houston, TX 77056 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-27 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-30 | Vanguard Capital Management | 6% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-13 | Dodge & Cox | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
MannKind Corporation
MannKind Corporation has 4 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2026-03-27. 3 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock, $0.01 par value per share. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| State Street Corporation | 6.1% | 18,683,483 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-05-12 | 2026-03-31 |
| Rubric Capital Management LP | 5.83% | 18,000,000 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 5% | 15,450,421 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-07-31 | 2026-06-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| State Street Corporation | 0 | 17,967,218 | 0 | 18,683,483 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-05-12 |
| Rubric Capital Management LP | 0 | 18,000,000 | 0 | 18,000,000 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 |
| David Rosen | 0 | 18,000,000 | 0 | 18,000,000 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 2,281,029 | 0 | 15,450,421 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-07-31 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 |
The latest filing identifies MannKind Corporation by CUSIP 56400P706 and gives its principal executive office as 1 Casper St, Danbury, CT 06810 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-27 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-05-12 | State Street Corporation | 6.1% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-07-31 | Vanguard Capital Management | 5% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-14 | Rubric Capital Management LP | 5.83% | SCHEDULE 13G |
Minerals Technologies Inc
Minerals Technologies Inc has 10 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-11-05. 4 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fmr LLC | 15% | 4,637,632 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 | 2026-06-30 |
| Vanguard Portfolio Management | 6.18% | 1,921,853 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 | 2026-03-31 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 5.16% | 1,603,260 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 | 2026-03-31 |
| Nomura Asset Management International Inc. | 5.03% | 1,564,606 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-02-17 | 2025-12-31 |
| Macquarie Group Limited | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-02-13 | 2025-12-31 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fmr LLC | 4,637,316 | 0 | 4,637,632 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 |
| Abigail P. Johnson | 0 | 0 | 4,637,632 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 |
| Vanguard Portfolio Management | 20,495 | 0 | 1,921,853 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 235,710 | 0 | 1,603,260 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 |
The latest filing identifies Minerals Technologies Inc by CUSIP 603158106 and gives its principal executive office as 622 THIRD AVENUE, New York, NY 10017-6707 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-05 | Fmr LLC | 7.3% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-05 | Fmr LLC | 8.7% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-06 | Fmr LLC | 10% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-13 | Macquarie Group Limited | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-17 | Nomura Asset Management International Inc. | 5.03% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-03-27 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-29 | Vanguard Portfolio Management | 6.18% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-04-30 | Vanguard Capital Management | 5.16% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-05-06 | Fmr LLC | 13.7% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-06 | Fmr LLC | 15% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 9, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Moderna, Inc. (DBA Moderna Therapeutics Inc.)
Moderna, Inc. (DBA Moderna Therapeutics Inc.) has 9 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-11-05. 3 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fmr LLC | 13.1% | 51,803,891 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 | 2026-06-30 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 6.53% | 25,933,824 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 | 2026-03-31 |
| Capital World Investors | 5.6% | 22,276,996 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-12 | 2026-06-30 |
| Baillie Gifford & Co | 4.6% | 18,206,778 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-07-24 | 2026-06-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fmr LLC | 51,603,919 | 0 | 51,803,891 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 |
| Abigail P. Johnson | 0 | 0 | 51,803,891 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 3,061,366 | 0 | 25,933,824 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 |
| Capital World Investors | 22,264,639 | 0 | 22,276,996 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-12 |
| Baillie Gifford & Co | 17,920,410 | 0 | 18,206,778 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-07-24 |
The latest filing identifies Moderna, Inc. (DBA Moderna Therapeutics Inc.) by CUSIP 60770K107 and gives its principal executive office as 325 Binney Street, Cambridge (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-12).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-05 | Fmr LLC | 3.2% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-05 | Fmr LLC | 7.2% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-02-06 | Fmr LLC | 10.6% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-09 | Baillie Gifford & Co | 5.3% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-27 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-30 | Vanguard Capital Management | 6.53% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-07-24 | Baillie Gifford & Co | 4.6% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-06 | Fmr LLC | 13.1% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-12 | Capital World Investors | 5.6% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 30, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| July 8, 2026 | Leadership change: Michael McDonnell appointed | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Mosaic Co
Mosaic Co has 9 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-08-06. 2 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock, par value $0.01 per share. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Capital Management | 7.37% | 23,414,047 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 | 2026-03-31 |
| AQR Capital Management, LLC | 5.76% | 18,292,494 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-12 | 2026-06-30 |
| Fmr LLC | 4.2% | 13,199,733 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 | 2026-06-30 |
| T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 0.7% | 2,378,333 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-08-14 | 2025-06-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Capital Management | 2,778,708 | 0 | 23,414,047 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 |
| AQR Capital Management, LLC | 0 | 17,975,198 | 0 | 18,292,494 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-12 |
| AQR Capital Management Holdings, LLC | 0 | 17,975,198 | 0 | 18,292,494 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-12 |
| Fmr LLC | 9,197,817 | 0 | 13,199,733 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 |
| Abigail P. Johnson | 0 | 0 | 13,199,733 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 |
The latest filing identifies Mosaic Co by CUSIP 61945C103 and gives its principal executive office as 101 EAST KENNEDY BLVD., SUITE 2500, TAMPA, FL 33602 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-12).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-06 | Fmr LLC | 6.6% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2025-08-14 | T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 0.7% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-09-08 | Fmr LLC | 11.1% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-05 | Fmr LLC | 12.6% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-27 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-30 | Vanguard Capital Management | 7.37% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-05-06 | Fmr LLC | 9.1% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-06 | Fmr LLC | 4.2% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-12 | AQR Capital Management, LLC | 5.76% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 25, 2026 | Leadership change: Karen A. Swager departs, and 3 more | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Nuvectis Pharma, Inc.
Nuvectis Pharma, Inc. has 1 Schedule 13D or 13G filing on record since 2026-08-06. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock, par value $0.00001 per share. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Soleus Capital Management, L.P. | 5.1% | 1,648,024 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-06 | 2026-08-04 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Soleus Private Equity Fund III, L.P. | 0 | 150,000 | 0 | 150,000 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-06 |
| Soleus Private Equity GP III, LLC | 0 | 150,000 | 0 | 150,000 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-06 |
| Soleus PE GP III, LLC | 0 | 150,000 | 0 | 150,000 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-06 |
| Soleus Capital Master Fund, L.P. | 0 | 1,498,024 | 0 | 1,498,024 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-06 |
| Soleus Capital, LLC | 0 | 1,498,024 | 0 | 1,498,024 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-06 |
| Soleus Capital Group, LLC | 0 | 1,498,024 | 0 | 1,498,024 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-06 |
| Soleus Capital Management, L.P. | 0 | 1,648,024 | 0 | 1,648,024 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-06 |
| Soleus GP, LLC | 0 | 1,648,024 | 0 | 1,648,024 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-06 |
| Levy Guy | 0 | 1,648,024 | 0 | 1,648,024 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-06 |
The latest filing identifies Nuvectis Pharma, Inc. by CUSIP 67080T108 and gives its principal executive office as 1 Bridge Plaza, Suite 275, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-06).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-06 | Soleus Capital Management, L.P. | 5.1% | SCHEDULE 13G |
Ocugen, Inc.
Ocugen, Inc. has 9 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-07-17. 3 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 8% | 26,952,492 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-07-29 | 2026-06-30 |
| State Street Corporation | 6.3% | 21,469,307 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 | 2026-06-30 |
| Millennium Management LLC | 5.2% | 17,074,584 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-14 | 2026-04-09 |
| JANUS HENDERSON GROUP Ltd. | 3% | 10,000,000 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 | 2026-06-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 26,625,805 | 0 | 26,952,492 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-07-29 |
| State Street Corporation | 0 | 21,055,589 | 0 | 21,469,307 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 |
| Millennium Management LLC | 0 | 17,074,584 | 0 | 17,074,584 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-14 |
| Millennium Group Management LLC | 0 | 17,074,584 | 0 | 17,074,584 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-14 |
| Israel A. Englander | 0 | 17,074,584 | 0 | 17,074,584 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-14 |
| JANUS HENDERSON GROUP Ltd. | 0 | 10,000,000 | 0 | 10,000,000 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 |
The latest filing identifies Ocugen, Inc. by CUSIP 67577C105 and gives its principal executive office as 11 GREAT VALLEY PARKWAY, MALVERN, PA 19355 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-17 | BlackRock, Inc. | 1.9% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-10-31 | The Vanguard Group | 4.87% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-12-08 | Janus Henderson Group Plc | 6% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-01-30 | The Vanguard Group | 5.27% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-03-27 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-14 | Millennium Management LLC | 5.2% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-07-29 | BlackRock, Inc. | 8% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-07 | State Street Corporation | 6.3% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-13 | JANUS HENDERSON GROUP Ltd. | 3% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
OLIN Corp
OLIN Corp has 6 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2026-02-17. 4 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock, $1.00 par value per share. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hotchkis and Wiley Capital Management, LLC | 13.39% | 15,278,245 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-02-17 | 2025-12-31 |
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP | 5.4% | 6,166,477 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-07-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 5.17% | 5,893,903 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 | 2026-03-31 |
| AQR Capital Management, LLC | 5.04% | 5,739,046 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-13 | 2026-06-30 |
| Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc. | 4.41% | 5,015,877 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-13 | 2026-03-31 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP | 6,063,122 | 0 | 6,166,477 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-07-14 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 854,935 | 0 | 5,893,903 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 |
| AQR Capital Management, LLC | 0 | 5,716,213 | 0 | 5,739,046 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-13 |
| AQR Capital Management Holdings, LLC | 0 | 5,716,213 | 0 | 5,739,046 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-13 |
| Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc. | 5,007,677 | 0 | 5,015,877 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-13 |
The latest filing identifies OLIN Corp by CUSIP 680665205 and gives its principal executive office as OLIN CORPORATION, 190 CARONDELET PLAZA SUITE 1530, CLAYTON, MO 63105 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-13).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-17 | Hotchkis and Wiley Capital Management, LLC | 13.39% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-27 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-30 | Vanguard Capital Management | 5.17% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-05-13 | Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc. | 4.41% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-07-14 | Dimensional Fund Advisors LP | 5.4% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-13 | AQR Capital Management, LLC | 5.04% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 30, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Oramed Pharmaceuticals Inc.
Oramed Pharmaceuticals Inc. has 5 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-08-28. 2 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nadav Kidron | 7.6% | 3,116,729 | SCHEDULE 13D/A, 2025-08-28 | 2025-02-11 |
| Aquamarine Financial (Cayman) Ltd | 6.04% | 2,512,175 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Leonard Braden Michael | 2.5% | 1,026,269 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-06-29 | 2026-06-26 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aquamarine Financial (Cayman) Ltd | 2,512,175 | 0 | 2,512,175 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| BML Investment Partners, L.P. | 0 | 866,269 | 0 | 866,269 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-06-29 |
| Leonard Braden Michael | 160,000 | 866,269 | 160,000 | 866,269 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-06-29 |
The latest filing identifies Oramed Pharmaceuticals Inc. by CUSIP 68403P203 and gives its principal executive office as 1185 Avenue of the Americas, 3rd Fl, New York, NY 10036 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14).
Nadav Kidron
This item is not being amended by this Amendment No. 1.Item 4 of the SCHEDULE 13D/A filed 2025-08-28
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-28 | Nadav Kidron | 7.6% | SCHEDULE 13D/A |
| 2026-02-09 | Leonard Braden Michael | 8.3% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-05-15 | Aquamarine Financial (Cayman) Ltd | 5.06% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-06-29 | Leonard Braden Michael | 2.5% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-14 | Aquamarine Financial (Cayman) Ltd | 6.04% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
Organon & Co.
Organon & Co. has 6 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-10-30. 3 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock, par value $0.01 per share. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pentwater Capital Management LP | 6.9% | 18,100,000 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Vanguard Portfolio Management | 5.77% | 15,161,710 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-07-31 | 2026-06-30 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 5.26% | 13,717,181 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 | 2026-03-31 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pentwater Capital Management LP | 0 | 18,100,000 | 0 | 18,100,000 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 |
| Matthew Halbower | 0 | 18,100,000 | 0 | 18,100,000 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 |
| Vanguard Portfolio Management | 29,592 | 0 | 15,161,710 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-07-31 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 1,980,163 | 0 | 13,717,181 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 |
The latest filing identifies Organon & Co. by CUSIP 68622V106 and gives its principal executive office as 30 HUDSON STREET, FL 33, JERSEY CITY, NJ 07302 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-30 | The Vanguard Group | 13.82% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-27 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-29 | Vanguard Portfolio Management | 8.47% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-04-30 | Vanguard Capital Management | 5.26% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-07-31 | Vanguard Portfolio Management | 5.77% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-14 | Pentwater Capital Management LP | 6.9% | SCHEDULE 13G |
Pdl Biopharma, Inc.
Pdl Biopharma, Inc. has 1 Schedule 13D or 13G filing on record since 2026-08-13. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brandes Investment Partners, LP | 6.2% | 7,024,102 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-13 | 2026-06-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brandes Investment Partners, LP | 0 | 252,779 | 0 | 7,024,102 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-13 |
The latest filing identifies Pdl Biopharma, Inc. by CUSIP 69329Y104 and gives its principal executive office as 932 Southwood Blvd, Incline Village, NV 89451 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-13).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-13 | Brandes Investment Partners, LP | 6.2% | SCHEDULE 13G |
Ppg Industries Inc
Ppg Industries Inc has 7 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-08-12. 3 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Capital Management | 7.5% | 16,800,620 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 | 2026-03-31 |
| State Street Corporation | 6.2% | 13,883,511 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 | 2026-06-30 |
| Vanguard Portfolio Management | 5.74% | 12,853,300 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 | 2026-03-31 |
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 4.6% | 10,372,845 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-15 | 2026-03-31 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Capital Management | 2,261,391 | 0 | 16,800,620 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 |
| State Street Corporation | 0 | 9,718,482 | 0 | 13,871,116 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 |
| Vanguard Portfolio Management | 27,245 | 0 | 12,853,300 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 |
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 0 | 9,912,121 | 0 | 10,372,845 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-15 |
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 0 | 9,912,121 | 0 | 10,372,845 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-15 |
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 0 | 9,912,121 | 0 | 10,372,845 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-15 |
The latest filing identifies Ppg Industries Inc by CUSIP 693506107 and gives its principal executive office as ONE PPG PLACE, PITTSBURGH, PA 15272 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-12 | Wellington Management Group LLP | 5.6% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2025-11-12 | Wellington Management Group LLP | 6.7% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-27 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-29 | Vanguard Portfolio Management | 5.74% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-04-30 | Vanguard Capital Management | 7.5% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-05-15 | Wellington Management Group LLP | 4.6% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-07 | State Street Corporation | 6.2% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 28, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| April 21, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Revelation Biosciences, Inc.
Revelation Biosciences, Inc. has 5 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-11-14. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock, par value $0.001 per share. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sabby Management, LLC | 9.6% | 605,702 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-01-20 | 2025-12-31 |
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 4.99% | 209,212 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sabby Management, LLC | 0 | 605,702 | 0 | 605,702 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-01-20 |
| Hal Mintz | 0 | 605,702 | 0 | 605,702 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-01-20 |
| Sabby Volatility Warrant Master Fund, Ltd. | 0 | 605,702 | 0 | 605,702 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-01-20 |
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 0 | 209,212 | 0 | 209,212 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| Steven Boyd | 0 | 209,212 | 0 | 209,212 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
The latest filing identifies Revelation Biosciences, Inc. by CUSIP 76135L804 and gives its principal executive office as 4660 La Jolla Village Drive, Suite 100, San Diego, CA 92122 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 9.99% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-01-20 | Sabby Management, LLC | 9.6% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-02-17 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 4.99% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-05-15 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 7.8% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-14 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 4.99% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 19, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| May 23, 2025 | IPO filing, Form S-1/A | — | IPO filings | Source |
| May 20, 2025 | IPO filing, Form S-1 | — | IPO filings | Source |
Sangamo Therapeutics, Inc.
Sangamo Therapeutics, Inc. has 3 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-11-12. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock, par value $0.01 per share. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
Layoffs on record: about 51 jobs, latest 2026-06-23 (layoff filings and notices).
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 9.38% | 38,860,819 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Wasatch Advisors LP | 2.1% | 6,188,358 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-11-12 | 2025-09-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 0 | 38,860,819 | 0 | 38,860,819 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| Steven Boyd | 0 | 38,860,819 | 0 | 38,860,819 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| Wasatch Advisors LP | 5,587,777 | 0 | 6,188,358 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-11-12 |
The latest filing identifies Sangamo Therapeutics, Inc. by CUSIP 800677106 and gives its principal executive office as 501 Canal Blvd., Richmond, CA 94804 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-12 | Wasatch Advisors LP | 2.1% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-05-15 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 9.75% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-14 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 9.38% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
Sensient Technologies Corp
Sensient Technologies Corp has 9 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-08-14. 2 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management | 6.53% | 2,780,835 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 | 2026-03-31 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 5.24% | 2,232,172 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 | 2026-03-31 |
| Janus Henderson Group Plc | 4.9% | 2,084,311 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-02-17 | 2025-12-31 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 | 2026-03-13 |
| Winder Pte. Ltd. | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 | 2026-06-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management | 36,760 | 0 | 2,780,835 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 319,279 | 0 | 2,232,172 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 |
| Winder Pte. Ltd. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 |
| Winder Investment Anstalt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 |
| Winder Anstalt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 |
| Haldor Foundation | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 |
| Freemont Capital Pte. Ltd. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 |
The latest filing identifies Sensient Technologies Corp by CUSIP 81725T100 and gives its principal executive office as 777 EAST WISCONSIN AVENUE, MILWAUKEE, WI 53202-5304 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-14 | Janus Henderson Group Plc | 5.5% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-10-30 | The Vanguard Group | 11.68% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-11-14 | Janus Henderson Group Plc | 5.4% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-17 | Janus Henderson Group Plc | 4.9% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-27 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-29 | Vanguard Portfolio Management | 6.53% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-04-30 | Vanguard Capital Management | 5.24% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-05-01 | Winder Pte. Ltd. | 9.8% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-13 | Winder Pte. Ltd. | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
Standard Lithium Ltd
Standard Lithium Ltd has 3 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2026-02-13. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of standard lithium ord shs. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Van Eck Associates Corporation | 6.5% | 15,935,383 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Van Eck Associates Corporation | 15,935,383 | 0 | 15,935,383 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
The latest filing identifies Standard Lithium Ltd by CUSIP 853606101 and gives its principal executive office as 375 Water Street, Suite 110, Vancouver (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-13 | Van Eck Associates Corp | 6.49% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-05-15 | Van Eck Associates Corp | 7.74% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-14 | Van Eck Associates Corporation | 6.5% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
Supernus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
Supernus Pharmaceuticals, Inc. has 10 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-08-15. 3 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock, par value $0.001 per share. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Millennium Management LLC | 6.6% | 3,853,212 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 | 2026-06-30 |
| Vanguard Portfolio Management | 5.66% | 3,263,309 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 | 2026-03-31 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 5.03% | 2,900,884 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 | 2026-03-31 |
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 4.82% | 2,764,000 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-02-17 | 2025-12-31 |
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP | 4.7% | 2,712,341 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-01-21 | 2025-12-31 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Integrated Core Strategies (US) LLC | 0 | 3,605,227 | 0 | 3,605,227 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 |
| Millennium Management LLC | 0 | 3,853,212 | 0 | 3,853,212 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 |
| Millennium Group Management LLC | 0 | 3,853,212 | 0 | 3,853,212 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 |
| Israel A. Englander | 0 | 3,853,212 | 0 | 3,853,212 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 |
| Vanguard Portfolio Management | 24,616 | 0 | 3,263,309 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 433,669 | 0 | 2,900,884 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 |
The latest filing identifies Supernus Pharmaceuticals, Inc. by CUSIP 868459108 and gives its principal executive office as 9715 Key West Avenue, Rockville, MD 20850 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-15 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 8.58% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-11-14 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 5.06% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-01-21 | Dimensional Fund Advisors LP | 4.7% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-02 | Millennium Management LLC | 5.3% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-02-17 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 4.82% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-18 | Millennium Management LLC | 5.7% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-27 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-29 | Vanguard Portfolio Management | 5.66% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-04-30 | Vanguard Capital Management | 5.03% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-06 | Millennium Management LLC | 6.6% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 3, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc
Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc has 9 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-08-13. 3 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. | 6.5% | 5,581,828 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-08-13 | 2025-06-30 |
| State Street Corporation | 6.4% | 5,658,465 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 | 2026-06-30 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 5.05% | 4,457,143 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 | 2026-03-31 |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 2.3% | 1,985,547 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-15 | 2026-03-31 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| State Street Corporation | 0 | 5,408,786 | 0 | 5,658,465 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 634,564 | 0 | 4,457,143 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 0 | 1,985,547 | 0 | 1,985,547 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-15 |
| Point72 Capital Advisors, Inc. | 0 | 1,985,547 | 0 | 1,985,547 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-15 |
| Steven A. Cohen | 0 | 1,985,547 | 0 | 1,985,547 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-05-15 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 |
The latest filing identifies Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc by CUSIP 87164F105 and gives its principal executive office as 35 GATEHOUSE DRIVE BUILDING D, 3RD FLOOR, WALTHAM, MA 02451 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-07).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-13 | The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. | 6.5% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-08-14 | Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 2.7% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-08-18 | Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 5% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-01-30 | The Vanguard Group | 7.16% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-09 | State Street Corporation | 5.3% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-03-27 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-30 | Vanguard Capital Management | 5.05% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-05-15 | Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 2.3% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-07 | State Street Corporation | 6.4% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 2, 2026 | Leadership change: Keith A. Goldan departs, Chief Financial Officer | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| June 10, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Telomir Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
Telomir Pharmaceuticals, Inc. has 3 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-09-18. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock, no par value. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Paul DeJoria, as trustee of the John Paul DeJoria Family Trust, and in his individual capacity | 5.17% | 3,554,871 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Paul DeJoria, as trustee of the John Paul DeJoria Family Trust, and in his individual capacity | 3,554,871 | 0 | 3,554,871 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
The latest filing identifies Telomir Pharmaceuticals, Inc. by CUSIP 87975F104 and gives its principal executive office as 100 SE 2nd Street, Suite 2000 #1009, Miami, FL 33131 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-18 | John Paul DeJoria, as trustee of the John Paul DeJoria Family Trust, and in his individual capacity | 5.5% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-02-12 | John Paul DeJoria, as trustee of the John Paul DeJoria Family Trust, and in his individual capacity | 9.44% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-14 | John Paul DeJoria, as trustee of the John Paul DeJoria Family Trust, and in his individual capacity | 5.17% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 8, 2026 | Leadership change: Andriy Mushak appointed, Chief Financial Officer | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| April 22, 2026 | Acquired TELI Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | — | Acquisition | Source |
TherapeuticsMD, Inc.
TherapeuticsMD, Inc. has 2 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2026-04-06. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock, par value $0.001 per share. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Baselake Partners, LP | 6.8% | 790,703 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-05 | 2026-06-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Baselake Partners, LP | 0 | 790,703 | 0 | 790,703 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-05 |
| Baselake Management, LLC | 0 | 790,703 | 0 | 790,703 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-05 |
| David Paolella | 0 | 790,703 | 0 | 790,703 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-05 |
The latest filing identifies TherapeuticsMD, Inc. by CUSIP 88338N206 and gives its principal executive office as 951 Yamato Road, Suite 220, Boca Raton, FL 33431 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-05).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-06 | Baselake Partners, LP | 5.2% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-05 | Baselake Partners, LP | 6.8% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
Trevena, Inc.
Trevena, Inc. has 1 Schedule 13D or 13G filing on record since 2026-08-14. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock, $0.001 par value. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 9.91% | 95,000 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 0 | 95,000 | 0 | 95,000 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 |
| Steven Boyd | 0 | 95,000 | 0 | 95,000 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 |
The latest filing identifies Trevena, Inc. by CUSIP 89532E307 and gives its principal executive office as 2870 Peachtree Road, Suite 502, Atlanta, GA 30305 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-14 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 9.91% | SCHEDULE 13G |
UNITED THERAPEUTICS Corp
UNITED THERAPEUTICS Corp has 5 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2026-02-10. 2 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock, par value $.01 per share. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rothblatt Martine A | 5.3% | 2,333,721 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 5.19% | 2,278,348 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 | 2026-03-31 |
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 3.2% | 1,379,025 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 | 2026-06-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rothblatt Martine A | 843,023 | 1,490,698 | 843,023 | 1,490,698 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 320,809 | 0 | 2,278,348 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 |
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 0 | 1,328,525 | 0 | 1,379,025 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 |
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 0 | 1,328,525 | 0 | 1,379,025 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 |
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 0 | 1,328,525 | 0 | 1,379,025 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 |
The latest filing identifies UNITED THERAPEUTICS Corp by CUSIP 91307C102 and gives its principal executive office as 1000 Spring Street, Silver Spring, MD 20910 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-10 | Wellington Management Group LLP | 5.7% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-03-27 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-30 | Vanguard Capital Management | 5.19% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-13 | Wellington Management Group LLP | 3.2% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-14 | Rothblatt Martine A | 5.3% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
Vericel Corp
Vericel Corp has 6 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-11-10. 2 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock, no par value per share. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| State Street Corporation | 5.6% | 2,807,242 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2025-11-10 | 2025-09-30 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 5.11% | 2,603,128 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 | 2026-03-31 |
| Brown Capital Management, LLC | 3.87% | 1,950,989 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-11-12 | 2025-09-30 |
| Soleus Capital Master Fund, L.P. | 2.8% | 1,458,882 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 | 2026-06-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Capital Management | 372,372 | 0 | 2,603,128 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 |
| Soleus Capital Master Fund, L.P. | 0 | 1,458,882 | 0 | 1,458,882 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 |
| Soleus Capital, LLC | 0 | 1,458,882 | 0 | 1,458,882 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 |
| Soleus Capital Group, LLC | 0 | 1,458,882 | 0 | 1,458,882 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 |
| Soleus Capital Management, L.P. | 0 | 1,458,882 | 0 | 1,458,882 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 |
| Soleus GP, LLC | 0 | 1,458,882 | 0 | 1,458,882 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 |
| Guy Levy | 0 | 1,458,882 | 0 | 1,458,882 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 |
The latest filing identifies Vericel Corp by CUSIP 92346J108 and gives its principal executive office as 64 Sidney Street, Cambridge, MA 02139 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-10 | State Street Corporation | 5.6% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2025-11-12 | Brown Capital Management, LLC | 3.87% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-27 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-01 | Soleus Capital Master Fund, L.P. | 5% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-04-30 | Vanguard Capital Management | 5.11% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-13 | Soleus Capital Master Fund, L.P. | 2.8% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
VivoSim Labs, Inc.
VivoSim Labs, Inc. has 2 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2026-04-06. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esousa Group Holdings LLC | 9.9% | 319,429 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-17 | 2026-06-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esousa Group Holdings LLC | 319,429 | 0 | 319,429 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-17 |
| Michael Wachs | 319,429 | 0 | 319,429 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-17 |
The latest filing identifies VivoSim Labs, Inc. by CUSIP 68620A302 and gives its principal executive office as 11555 Sorrento Valley Rd, Suite 100, San Diego, CA 92121 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-17).
9.9%. This percentage is based on 3,194,295 shares of common stock of the Issuer outstanding as of June 30, 2026, as reported in the Issuer's Quarterly Report on Form 10-Q filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on August 12, 2026, and gives effect to the Beneficial Ownership Limitation.Esousa Group Holdings LLC, SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-17
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-06 | Esousa Group Holdings LLC | 9.9% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-17 | Esousa Group Holdings LLC | 9.9% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
Zevra Therapeutics, Inc.
Zevra Therapeutics, Inc. has 7 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-11-13. 3 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fmr LLC | 8.3% | 4,915,717 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 | 2026-06-30 |
| Woodline Partners LP | 8.1% | 4,785,771 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 5.11% | 3,024,980 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-07-31 | 2026-06-30 |
| Adage Capital Management, L.P. | 3.96% | 2,225,000 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-11-13 | 2025-09-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fmr LLC | 4,899,562 | 0 | 4,915,717 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 |
| Abigail P. Johnson | 0 | 0 | 4,915,717 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-06 |
| Woodline Partners LP | 4,785,771 | 0 | 4,785,771 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 386,070 | 0 | 3,024,980 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-07-31 |
The latest filing identifies Zevra Therapeutics, Inc. by CUSIP 488445206 and gives its principal executive office as 101 FEDERAL STREET, BOSTON, MA 02110 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-13 | Adage Capital Management, L.P. | 3.96% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-11-14 | Woodline Partners LP | 6.2% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-27 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-05-06 | Fmr LLC | 5.5% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-07-31 | Vanguard Capital Management | 5.11% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-06 | Fmr LLC | 8.3% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-14 | Woodline Partners LP | 8.1% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
Where this comes from
Anyone who comes to own more than 5% of a class of a listed company's voting shares has to tell the SEC. A holder who may seek to change or influence the company files Schedule 13D, and has to say in Item 4, "Purpose of Transaction", what it intends to do. A holder with no such intent, such as many index and passive funds, may file the shorter Schedule 13G. Both are amended when the stake changes, including when it falls below 5%.
Every row here is one of those filings, linked to the filing itself. Percentages and share counts are exactly as the holder filed them, for the holder the filing names; an amendment showing a lower figure is shown as filed. Item 4 text is quoted word for word. Where a 13D's Item 4 contains a sentence stating a definite intent to influence the company, that sentence is marked and quoted; the page does not describe the holder or its motives beyond the words it filed. Nothing here is investment advice.
