On this page
- Alamo Group Inc
- Arts Way Manufacturing Co Inc
- Everpure Inc
- Extreme Networks Inc
- Fuel Tech, Inc.
- Graco Inc
- Graham Corporation
- Hayward Holdings Inc
- One Stop Systems, Inc.
- Pentair plc
Alamo Group Inc
Alamo Group Inc has 4 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-07-18. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock sh. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
Layoffs on record: 2 filings or notices, latest 2026-09-30 (layoff filings and notices).
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 13.1% | 1,580,938 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-07-18 | 2025-06-30 |
| Allspring Global Investments Holdings, LLC | 4% | 484,355 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-07 | 2026-09-30 |
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. | 3.56% | 430,898 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-10-31 | 2025-09-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 1,558,578 | 0 | 1,580,938 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-07-18 |
| Allspring Global Investments Holdings, LLC | 484,055 | 0 | 484,355 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-07 |
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. | 428,693 | 0 | 430,898 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-10-31 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 |
The latest filing identifies Alamo Group Inc by CUSIP 011311107 and gives its principal executive office as 1627 East Walnut Street, Seguin, TX 78155 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-07).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-18 | BlackRock, Inc. | 13.1% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-10-31 | Victory Capital Management, Inc. | 3.56% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-26 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-10-07 | Allspring Global Investments Holdings, LLC | 4% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 11, 2026 | Leadership change: Edward T. Rizzuti departs, Executive Vice President | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| July 8, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| May 19, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| January 26, 2026 | Acquired Petersen Industries, Inc. | $166.50M | Acquisition | Source |
Arts Way Manufacturing Co Inc
Arts Way Manufacturing Co Inc has 5 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2026-02-17. 1 holder's latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock .01 par. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Walther Larry M | 9.8% | 512,000 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-01 | 2026-09-30 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Walther Larry M | 512,000 | — | 512,000 | — | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-01 |
The latest filing identifies Arts Way Manufacturing Co Inc by CUSIP 043168103 and gives its principal executive office as 5556 HIGHWAY 9, ARMSTRONG, IA 50514 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-01).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-17 | Walther Larry M | 5.8% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-04-01 | Walther Larry M | 7.2% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-07-06 | Walther Larry M | 0.1% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-07-06 | Walther Larry M | 9.2% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-10-01 | Walther Larry M | 9.8% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
Everpure Inc
Everpure Inc has 7 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-12-03. 2 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 7.5% | 25,120,123 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-27 | 2026-09-30 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 7.36% | 24,557,400 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-30 | 2026-09-30 |
| Vanguard Portfolio Management | 4.72% | 15,751,245 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-30 | 2026-09-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 23,216,635 | 0 | 25,120,123 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-27 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 3,376,922 | 0 | 24,557,400 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-30 |
| Vanguard Portfolio Management | 74,146 | 0 | 15,751,245 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 |
The latest filing identifies Everpure Inc by CUSIP 74624M102 and gives its principal executive office as 2555 Augustine Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-30).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-03 | BlackRock, Inc. | 10.1% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-26 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-29 | Vanguard Capital Management | 5.08% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-04-29 | Vanguard Portfolio Management | 5.16% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-10-27 | BlackRock, Inc. | 7.5% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-10-30 | Vanguard Capital Management | 7.36% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-10-30 | Vanguard Portfolio Management | 4.72% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
Extreme Networks Inc
Extreme Networks Inc has 5 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-07-29. 3 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 15.3% | 20,157,452 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-27 | |
| Vanguard Portfolio Management | 10% | 13,439,836 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-03-05 | 2026-02-27 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 5.05% | 6,792,089 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 | 2026-03-31 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 19,896,027 | 0 | 20,157,452 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-27 |
| Vanguard Portfolio Management | 0 | 117,067 | 0 | 13,439,836 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-03-05 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 1,010,196 | 0 | 6,792,089 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-29 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 |
The latest filing identifies Extreme Networks Inc by CUSIP 30226D106 and gives its principal executive office as 2121 RDU CENTER DRIVE, SUITE 300, MORRISVILLE, NC 27560 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-27).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-29 | The Vanguard Group | 14.16% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-05 | Vanguard Portfolio Management | 10% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-03-26 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-29 | Vanguard Capital Management | 5.05% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-10-27 | BlackRock, Inc. | 15.3% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
Fuel Tech, Inc.
Fuel Tech, Inc. has 3 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-11-03. No holder's latest filing reports 5% or more. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grace & White, Inc. | 4.94% | 1,541,307 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-07 | 2026-03-31 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grace & White, Inc. | 499,360 | 0 | 1,541,307 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-07 |
The latest filing identifies Fuel Tech, Inc. by CUSIP 359523107 and gives its principal executive office as 27601 Bella Vista Parkway, Warrenville, IL 60555 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-07).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-03 | Grace & White, Inc. | 4.78% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-06 | Grace & White, Inc. | 5.02% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-10-07 | Grace & White, Inc. | 4.94% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2, 2026 | Leadership change: Vincent J. Arnone departs, Chairman of the Board | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| August 4, 2026 | Leadership change: Vincent J. Arnone departs, Chief Executive Officer, and 1 more | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Graco Inc
Graco Inc has 4 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2026-01-21. 2 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 9.1% | 14,691,677 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-27 | |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 5.2% | 8,625,414 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 | 2026-03-31 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 14,183,407 | 0 | 14,691,677 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-27 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 1,242,174 | 0 | 8,625,414 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 |
The latest filing identifies Graco Inc by CUSIP 384109104 and gives its principal executive office as 88 11TH AVENUE NE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN 55413-1894 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-27).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-21 | BlackRock, Inc. | 10.2% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-27 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-30 | Vanguard Capital Management | 5.2% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-10-27 | BlackRock, Inc. | 9.1% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 14, 2026 | Leadership change: Richard B. Lewis appointed, Director, and 1 more | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| June 15, 2026 | Leadership change: Steven B. Hedlund appointed, Director | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Graham Corporation
Graham Corporation has 6 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-11-12. 3 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brandes Investment Partners, LP | 9.2% | 1,079,669 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 | 2026-06-30 |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 5.2% | 607,281 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 5.18% | 608,157 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-10-27 | 2026-09-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brandes Investment Partners, LP | 0 | 625,665 | 0 | 1,079,699 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-13 |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 607,281 | 0 | 607,281 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-14 |
| First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47,591 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-10-27 |
| First Trust Advisors L.P. | 0 | 560,566 | 0 | 608,157 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-10-27 |
| The Charger Corporation | 0 | 560,566 | 0 | 608,157 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-10-27 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 |
The latest filing identifies Graham Corporation by CUSIP 384556106 and gives its principal executive office as 20 Florence Avenue, Batavia, NY 14020 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-10-27).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-12 | Brandes Investment Partners, LP | 12.5% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-12 | Brandes Investment Partners, LP | 11.3% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-27 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-13 | Brandes Investment Partners, LP | 9.2% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-14 | T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 5.2% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-10-27 | First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 5.18% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 17, 2026 | Leadership change: Daniel J. Thoren departs, Executive Chairman, and 1 more | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| June 5, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| April 24, 2026 | Form D, private offering | $50M sold | Form D page | Source |
Hayward Holdings Inc
Hayward Holdings Inc has 12 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-10-02. 4 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 11.8% | 25,079,089 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-27 | 2026-09-30 |
| Fmr LLC | 10.1% | 21,398,014 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-07 | 2026-07-31 |
| Fiduciary Management Inc | 5.4% | 11,716,529 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-04 | 2026-06-30 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 5.13% | 10,888,168 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-10-30 | 2026-09-30 |
| Jpmorgan Chase & Co. | 4.8% | 10,458,642 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-07-22 | 2026-06-30 |
| Michael S. Dell | 2.6% | 5,685,664 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2025-11-13 | 2025-09-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-27 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 24,668,997 | 0 | 25,079,089 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-27 |
| Fmr LLC | 21,377,447 | 0 | 21,398,014 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-07 |
| Abigail P. Johnson | 0 | 0 | 21,398,014 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-07 |
| Fiduciary Management Inc | 10,317,080 | 0 | 11,716,529 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-08-04 |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 1,658,992 | 0 | 10,888,168 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-10-30 |
The latest filing identifies Hayward Holdings Inc by CUSIP 421298100 and gives its principal executive office as 1415 Vantage Park Drive, Suite 400, Charlotte, NC 28203 (SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-10-30).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-02 | BlackRock, Inc. | 10.6% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-10-31 | Jpmorgan Chase & Co. | 5.3% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2025-11-05 | Fmr LLC | 5% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2025-11-13 | Michael S. Dell | 2.6% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-03-27 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-05-06 | Fmr LLC | 4% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-07-22 | Jpmorgan Chase & Co. | 4.8% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-08-04 | Fiduciary Management Inc | 5.4% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-06 | Fmr LLC | 8% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-07 | Fmr LLC | 10.1% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-10-27 | BlackRock, Inc. | 11.8% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-10-30 | Vanguard Capital Management | 5.13% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 2, 2026 | Leadership change: Jared Arrowood appointed, Chief Accounting Officer, and 1 more | — | Leadership changes | Source |
One Stop Systems, Inc.
One Stop Systems, Inc. has 8 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2025-11-18. 2 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 7.4% | 1,833,734 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-07-29 | 2026-06-30 |
| Jane Street Group, LLC | 5.6% | 1,388,714 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-05-13 | 2026-05-07 |
| Lynrock Lake LP | 2.7% | 665,918 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-02-17 | 2025-12-31 |
| Bard Associates Inc | 2.2% | 540,100 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-02-13 | 2025-11-07 |
| Galkin Vladimir | 0.8% | 200,000 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-09 | 2026-10-07 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 1,809,317 | 0 | 1,833,734 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-07-29 |
| Galkin Vladimir | 0 | 200,000 | 0 | 200,000 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-09 |
| Galkin Angelica | 0 | 200,000 | 0 | 200,000 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-09 |
| Angelica Galkin Revocable Trust, dated April 21, 2018 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-09 |
The latest filing identifies One Stop Systems, Inc. by CUSIP 68247W109 and gives its principal executive office as 2235 ENTERPRISE ST STE 110, ESCONDIDO, CA 92029 (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-09).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-18 | Lynrock Lake LP | 6.6% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-13 | Bard Associates Inc | 2.2% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-02-17 | Lynrock Lake LP | 2.7% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-05-13 | Jane Street Group, LLC | 5.6% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-07-24 | Galkin Vladimir | 5% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-07-29 | BlackRock, Inc. | 7.4% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-07-31 | Galkin Vladimir | 6.1% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-10-09 | Galkin Vladimir | 0.8% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 5, 2026 | Leadership change filing (Form 8-K, Item 5.02) | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Pentair plc
Pentair plc has 5 Schedule 13D or 13G filings on record since 2026-03-26. 2 holders' latest filing reports 5% or more of common stock. Each figure below is the holder's own, as filed, with the filing linked.
| Holder | Percent | Shares | Latest | Event date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Capital Management | 7.58% | 12,251,508 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-28 | 2026-03-31 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 6.9% | 10,988,488 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-27 | 2026-09-30 |
| T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 4% | 6,404,874 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 | 2026-06-30 |
| The Vanguard Group | 0% | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-03-26 | 2026-03-13 |
| Reporting person | Sole voting | Shared voting | Sole dispositive | Shared dispositive | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Capital Management | 1,631,185 | 0 | 12,251,508 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G, 2026-04-28 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 10,464,418 | 0 | 10,988,488 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-27 |
| T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 6,382,604 | 0 | 6,404,874 | 0 | SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-08-14 |
The latest filing identifies Pentair plc by CUSIP G7S00T104 and gives its principal executive office as Regal House, 70 London Road, Twickenham, London (SCHEDULE 13G/A, 2026-10-27).
| Filed | Holder | Percent | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-26 | The Vanguard Group | 0% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-04-28 | Vanguard Capital Management | 7.58% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-05-15 | T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 7% | SCHEDULE 13G |
| 2026-08-14 | T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. | 4% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| 2026-10-27 | BlackRock, Inc. | 6.9% | SCHEDULE 13G/A |
| Date | Record | Figure | Our page | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 22, 2026 | Leadership change: Robert W. Hau appointed, Chief Financial Officer | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| September 18, 2026 | Leadership change: Louis V. Pinkham appointed, Director | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| July 14, 2026 | Leadership change: Robert P. Fishman appointed, Chief Financial Officer | — | Leadership changes | Source |
| April 28, 2026 | Leadership change: Jerome O. Pedretti departs, President and Chief Executive Officer | — | Leadership changes | Source |
Where this comes from
Anyone who comes to own more than 5% of a class of a listed company's voting shares has to tell the SEC. A holder who may seek to change or influence the company files Schedule 13D, and has to say in Item 4, "Purpose of Transaction", what it intends to do. A holder with no such intent, such as many index and passive funds, may file the shorter Schedule 13G. Both are amended when the stake changes, including when it falls below 5%.
Every row here is one of those filings, linked to the filing itself. Percentages and share counts are exactly as the holder filed them, for the holder the filing names; an amendment showing a lower figure is shown as filed. Item 4 text is quoted word for word. Where a 13D's Item 4 contains a sentence stating a definite intent to influence the company, that sentence is marked and quoted; the page does not describe the holder or its motives beyond the words it filed. Nothing here is investment advice.
